Which companies paid no tax last year?

 abc.net.au  12/7/2017 7:40:03 AM   Emily Clark

Posted December 07, 2017 18:40:03

There were 732 companies who paid no tax in Australia in the 2015-16 financial year. Collectively, their income was more than $500 billion.

It's all in a dataset on corporate tax just released by the Australian Tax Office.

You can see who's paying what by searching the full database below.

There are some things we need to tell you about the dataset:

  • This information contains the total income, taxable income and tax payable of more then 2,043 entities
  • They include 1,693 Australian public entities and foreign-owned entities — including privately owned foreign companies — with a total income of $100 million or more
  • They also include 350 Australian-owned private entities with a total income of $200 million or more
  • The information is from Australian tax returns for the 2015-16 financial year
  • This from the ATO: "As the legislation does not allow for the reporting of an amount of zero or less, these fields are left blank."

Search the data

NameTotal income $Taxable income $Tax payable $
1884 PTY LIMITED215,602,1134,343,8801,303,087
21ST CENTURY RESORT HOLDINGS PTY LTD362,380,10011,472,9013,441,870
3M AUSTRALIA PTY LTD472,954,07541,129,78611,379,169
7 HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,563,028,45970,138,71619,232,479
A P EAGERS LIMITED3,270,065,544106,869,09825,996,914
A T & T GLOBAL NETWORK SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD143,073,8646,552,9981,965,899
A.C.N 003 933 300 PTY LTD398,519,9621,429,097428,729
A.E SMITH & SON PTY LTD223,295,427
A2 AUSTRALIAN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD300,324,52221,077,3786,176,110
AA HOLDINGS PTY LTD497,711,74232,647,1999,794,160
AAPC LIMITED523,798,21355,703,48514,781,494
ABB GROUP INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD1,021,432,741
ABBOTT AUSTRALASIA PTY LIMITED356,801,64424,730,6297,419,189
ABBVIE PTY LTD327,087,50624,419,5753,938,474
ABC TISSUE PRODUCTS PTY LIMITED445,573,84161,667,46518,500,158
ABN AMRO CLEARING SYDNEY PTY LTD103,864,84310,744,7133,223,414
ABN GROUP (VIC) PTY LTD225,385,895
ABNOTE GROUP (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD129,422,1284,792,0331,437,610
ABP FINANCE PTY LIMITED399,064,381
ACCENT GROUP PTY LTD150,929,8372,857,510857,253
ACCENTURE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,655,981,028130,534,28334,942,222
ACCIONA INFRASTRUCTURE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED149,562,97619,541,388
ACCO BRANDS AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LIMITED139,849,88523,094,3774,955,717
ACCOLADE WINES HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED483,915,116
ACER COMPUTER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED283,406,688
ACFS PORT LOGISTICS PTY LTD219,436,845457,409137,223
ACM AUTOS PTY LTD106,908,9375,918,8811,775,664
ACN 085 239 998 PTY LTD596,300,46666,903,74820,071,124
ACTAVIS PHARMA PTY LTD126,351,421
ACTE PTY LTD153,484,446
AD ASTRA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED254,991,50253,030,91415,909,274
ADAIRS LIMITED253,668,69433,581,67710,074,503
ADAMA AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD187,478,5205,104,4761,531,343
ADANI ABBOT POINT TERMINAL HOLDINGS PTY LTD351,475,333
ADANI MINERALS PTY LTD232,965,003
ADANI MINING PTY LTD139,557,178
ADCO CONSTRUCTIONS (VIC) PTY LIMITED323,779,5643,259,441977,832
ADCO CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LIMITED682,759,14312,096,2093,175,310
ADCOME PTY LTD388,571,405
ADCORP HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED494,236,2612,318,176192,739
ADECCO HOLDINGS PTY LTD498,157,813
ADELAIDE BRIGHTON LIMITED1,485,256,303231,129,97363,991,979
ADIDAS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD265,825,17823,440,9737,032,292
ADM TRADING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,086,093,5503,561,1551,068,346
ADOBE SYSTEMS PTY LTD226,325,98311,351,9043,405,571
ADSHEL STREET FURNITURE PTY LIMITED141,505,35521,978,9766,593,693
AERIS RESOURCES LIMITED197,258,840
AGC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD420,289,261
AGCO AUSTRALIA LIMITED238,185,3835,813,3201,743,996
AGGREGATE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED200,346,30036,263,5209,630,157
AGGREKO GENERATOR RENTALS PTY LTD108,416,734
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD104,058,14326,518,5321,904,083
AGILITY LOGISTICS HOLDINGS PTY LTD319,701,3171,144,016343,205
AGL ENERGY LIMITED13,307,459,873710,850,726207,808,441
AGL GENERATION HOLDCO PTY LTD733,251,149
AGNVET MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTY LIMITED341,047,34010,148,7552,973,056
AGREX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD400,479,884
AGRIUM SP HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED2,257,285,67713,138,092
AHL HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED320,139,84151,304,28515,391,286
AIA AUSTRALIA LIMITED3,195,583,962192,274,07255,646,301
AIG AUSTRALIA LIMITED975,991,385
AINSWORTH GAME TECHNOLOGY LTD156,238,46582,193,69015,143,752
AIOI NISSAY DOWA INSURANCE COMPANY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD117,762,641
AIR CONSULTING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD105,182,0412,054,551616,365
AIR LIQUIDE AUSTRALIA LIMITED320,139,52448,448,53414,487,417
AIRBUS GROUP AUSTRALIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD697,948,61266,180,12116,475,729
AIRPORT MOTORWAY HOLDINGS PTY LTD127,204,140
AIRSERVICES AUSTRALIA1,034,706,965
AJ LUCAS GROUP LIMITED102,724,263
AKZO NOBEL COATINGS (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD267,628,32211,440,7723,432,232
ALCATEL-LUCENT AUSTRALIA LIMITED545,820,85229,494,5328,828,616
ALCOA AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD136,079,766148,616,856
ALCOA OF AUSTRALIA LIMITED4,172,240,5121,041,310,865307,546,174
ALDI FOODS PTY LIMITED6,429,278,853288,688,63086,606,589
ALH GROUP PTY LTD4,106,856,952365,694,128109,708,238
ALIMFRESH PTY LIMITED233,879,40239,646,2875,078,138
ALINTA HOLDINGS2,376,796,331
ALINTA POWER CAT PTY LTD547,022,65042,125
ALKANE RESOURCES LIMITED118,711,3371,961,346
ALLEGIS GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD197,259,921
ALLERGAN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD191,029,0037,961,4382,388,431
ALLIANCE AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED202,335,821
ALLIANZ AUSTRALIA LIMITED5,052,247,271553,932,308151,706,585
ALLIED MILLS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED498,483,83926,947,3805,686,682
ALLSEAS CONSTRUCTION CONTRACTORS SA646,808,16918,196,8215,459,046
ALMONDCO AUSTRALIA LIMITED238,690,706373,658112,097
ALS LIMITED528,879,10351,331,61712,706,097
ALSCO PTY LIMITED255,706,23134,216,21710,260,366
ALSTOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD251,887,6751,033
ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENT (HOTEL AND NEW ZEALAND) PRIVATE SYNDICATE146,011,155154,896,88146,469,064
ALTOMONTE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED602,317,8172,394,865718,460
ALUMINA & BAUXITE COMPANY LTD239,240,649
ALUMINIUM SPECIALTIES GROUP PTY LTD236,437,33518,299,3635,163,082
AMA GROUP LIMITED258,697,39524,284,3527,285,306
AMACA PTY LIMITED354,889,124
AMADEUS IT PACIFIC PTY LTD101,927,96529,784,763837,612
AMAYSIM AUSTRALIA LTD254,106,64510,707,580690,045
AMAZON CORPORATE SERVICES PTY LTD238,569,66130,264,3439,079,303
AMB HOLDINGS PTY LTD290,810,219406,676,712
AMCOR LIMITED3,572,538,59617,362,193
AMEC FOSTER WHEELER AUSTRALIA HOLDING COMPANY PTY LTD242,522,065
AMERICAN EXPRESS AUSTRALIA LIMITED914,400,000
AMERICOLD AUSTRALIAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD255,570,41530,655,6099,160,318
AMEROPA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD192,749,368
AMGEN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED338,851,43026,806,1788,041,853
AMGROW PTY LIMITED540,959,56053,257,81214,129,476
AMP CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED760,687,890141,856,16741,480,542
AMP LIMITED28,626,012,7536,415,901,670681,156,104
AMPLIFON AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LTD140,867,20146,562,53913,968,762
ANCA PTY LTD244,089,05923,466,5613,250,902
ANDREWS MEAT INDUSTRIES PTY LTD137,614,4706,408,5181,841,181
ANGLO AMERICAN AUSTRALIA LIMITED3,687,430,300155,965,403
ANGLOGOLD INVESTMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD888,179,743160,102,26730,678,015
ANL CONTAINER LINE PTY LTD338,208,51931,043,7048,370,820
ANSALDO STS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD356,159,59724,720,8416,481,081
ANSELL LIMITED326,459,5687,950,910
ANSVAR INSURANCE LIMITED148,698,0007,283,3062,184,992
ANTICIMEX PTY LTD125,847,51610,653,5703,196,071
AON CORPORATION AUSTRALIA LIMITED513,030,379105,170,60230,076,668
APCO SERVICE STATIONS PTY LTD265,357,2567,293,0772,187,923
APH TOP CO PTY LIMITED329,572,50112,259,1083,677,732
APN NEWS & MEDIA LTD422,056,60127,547,863
APN OUTDOOR GROUP LIMITED271,575,45155,510,72516,584,032
APOLLO GLOBAL ASIA-PACIFIC PTY LTD108,968,881
APOTEX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD319,867,3142,063,991619,197
APPLE PTY LTD7,571,326,618393,275,499117,874,103
AQUASURE FINANCE PTY LTD343,916,306
AQUASURE HOLDINGS PTY LTD298,782,06333,551,58910,065,477
ARA GROUP PTY LTD352,514,84313,037,4553,900,654
ARB CORPORATION LTD337,875,51456,611,55915,016,512
ARCADIS HOLDINGS PTY LTD128,849,8998,202,6311,133,572
ARCHITECTURAL WINDOW SYSTEMS PTY LIMITED105,419,96010,511,1232,781,396
ARDENT LEISURE LIMITED445,391,3642,064,403
ARGO GLOBAL LISTED INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED193,148,2683,386,934
ARGO INVESTMENTS LIMITED267,838,994276,190,7307,505,576
ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LIMITED1,036,249,674273,411,15947,142,528
ARJ GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD459,926,43818,777,8325,633,350
ARKEMA PTY LTD176,094,2911,520,740416,789
ARNOTTS BISCUITS HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,400,620,611105,598,83623,484,587
ARRIUM LIMITED4,088,473,780
ARROW COMMODITIES PTY LIMITED461,444,265
ARROW ECS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD229,610,7628,075,1832,422,555
ARROW ELECTRONICS ANZ HOLDINGS PTY LTD150,762,8181,990,046597,014
ARROW ENERGY HOLDINGS PTY LTD207,236,701
ARUP PTY LIMITED237,216,47412,632,5513,789,765
ARYZTA HOLDINGS ASIA PACIFIC PTY LIMITED143,301,8346,734,857865,657
ASAHI HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD1,507,871,012
ASALEO CARE LIMITED696,719,74345,400,212
ASC PTY LTD803,468,39628,623,4538,343,294
ASCENDAS HOSPITALITY OPERATIONS PTY LTD152,823,1504,094,0991,228,230
ASCIANO LIMITED3,467,710,632351,577,28782,107,473
ASG GROUP LIMITED189,035,77415,713,814
ASH 302 PTY LTD471,904,55535,763,3487,871,278
ASHLEY SERVICES GROUP LIMITED285,849,117
ASICS OCEANIA PTY LTD200,264,83130,631,5738,724,599
ASPEN ASIA PACIFIC PTY LIMITED648,071,800151,363,67741,398,577
ASPEN MEDICAL304,644,57423,466,9577,040,087
ASSA ABLOY AUSTRALIA PACIFIC PTY LTD295,892,83733,229,9288,137,175
ASSOCIATED MOTOR HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD362,090,9384,641,8121,392,544
ASSOCIATED RETAILERS LIMITED204,900,672
ASTRAZENECA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,093,651,37590,761,28923,324,438
ASX LIMITED907,752,990607,607,782178,643,288
ATCO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD255,816,35047,177,2059,446,702
ATCO STRUCTURES & LOGISTICS PTY LTD322,956,25363,989,84519,177,308
ATLAS COPCO SOUTH PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD586,922,60349,686,14514,800,688
ATLAS IRON LIMITED801,596,653
ATLAS SPECIALTY METALS PTY LTD111,319,779
ATLASSIAN AUSTRALIA 1 PTY LTD599,752,02287,454,228
AUB GROUP LIMITED111,009,92840,165,4321,680,235
AUDACIA MARINE CONTRACTORS SA285,378,59216,365,5214,909,656
AUDI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED1,424,798,17524,202,7297,260,819
AURECON GROUP PTY LTD530,312,02154,297,78515,504,481
AURELIA METALS LIMITED102,452,932
AURIZON HOLDINGS LIMITED3,559,772,359430,710,919112,935,083
AUSCAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD228,140,406
AUSCO HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED267,268,029
AUSCOTT LIMITED159,555,861545,144163,543
AUSDRILL LIMITED669,370,522
AUSENCO LIMITED115,277,971
AUSNET SERVICES (DISTRIBUTION) LTD315,205,245
AUSNET SERVICES LTD.1,614,732,311199,723,99020,742,405
AUSTAL LTD234,711,37330,185,459
AUSTCORP GROUP (AUST) PTY LTD211,881,6367,821,5232,332,479
AUSTIN ENGINEERING LTD118,734,487
AUSTRALASIAN LUBRICANTS MANUFACTURING COMPANY PTY LTD322,523,663
AUSTRALASIAN PERFORMING RIGHT ASSOCIATION LIMITED235,368,000
AUSTRALASIAN SOLVENTS AND CHEMICALS PTY LTD102,174,7163,940,5281,182,158
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED28,741,943,7028,359,291,3361,971,453,910
AUSTRALIA BUNKERING PTY LIMITED134,601,4351,877,452563,236
AUSTRALIA MILLING GROUP PTY LTD222,452,66379,34423,803
AUSTRALIA PACIFIC AIRPORTS CORPORATION LIMITED964,523,872232,910,12069,873,036
AUSTRALIA PACIFIC LNG PTY LTD911,614,513
AUSTRALIAN AGED CARE PARTNERS HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED315,628,000
AUSTRALIAN AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LTD786,051,639
AUSTRALIAN BAKELS (PTY) LTD128,831,42518,883,3075,143,272
AUSTRALIAN BULLION COMPANY (NSW) PTY LTD1,728,042,836551,884165,565
AUSTRALIAN CENTRAL CREDIT UNION LTD361,434,45246,057,04412,392,584
AUSTRALIAN COMFORT GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD202,628,778
AUSTRALIAN COUNTRY CHOICE HOLDINGS PTY LTD645,744,36417,077,2675,123,180
AUSTRALIAN FINANCE GROUP LIMITED528,102,26637,322,26110,491,560
AUSTRALIAN FOUNDATION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED403,775,306400,699,93119,069,123
AUSTRALIAN GAS NETWORKS HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED615,320,523
AUSTRALIAN GOLD REAGENTS PTY LTD198,986,6811,752,211525,663
AUSTRALIAN GRAIN EXPORT PTY LTD203,398,7263,433,6151,030,084
AUSTRALIAN HOSPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS PTY LTD398,875,914
AUSTRALIAN INDEPENDENT RURAL RETAILERS PTY LTD347,092,32412,220,1143,666,034
AUSTRALIAN LAMB COMPANY PTY LTD312,457,4281,544,05534,676
AUSTRALIAN LEADERS FUND LIMITED1,188,814,98838,374,0569,342,140
AUSTRALIAN MOTOR GROUP PTY LTD311,830,67926,566,5554,905,680
AUSTRALIAN PACIFIC (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD551,277,47821,971,1555,494,062
AUSTRALIAN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED3,864,095,24446,061,17612,676,911
AUSTRALIAN PIPELINE TRUST2,092,812,19460,325,14614,550,946
AUSTRALIAN POSTAL CORPORATION6,489,134,090133,837,030
AUSTRALIAN RAIL TRACK CORPORATION LTD858,972,088
AUSTRALIAN RURAL EXPORTS PTY LTD310,605,7392,711,955813,586
AUSTRALIAN SCHOLARSHIPS GROUP FRIENDLY SOCIETY LI127,893,64127,636,8305,394,880
AUSTRALIAN UNITY LIMITED1,420,565,41244,312,3167,510,996
AUSTRALIAN VINTAGE LIMITED244,354,000
AUSTRALIANSUPER PTY LTD345,404,779
AUSWIDE BANK LTD135,194,21717,566,6045,264,528
AUTO & GENERAL HOLDINGS PTY LTD215,582,94028,621,6448,586,493
AUTO & GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD522,582,4386,877,1222,063,137
AUTO CLASSIC (W.A.) PTY LTD208,780,4371,441,511432,453
AUTOCARE SERVICES PTY LTD248,108,31511,206,6893,362,007
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING LIMITED161,840,82736,521,83310,404,057
AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED4,690,815,391105,737,03116,475,622
AVANADE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED187,436,20823,610,7557,083,226
AVANT MUTUAL GROUP LIMITED448,986,66073,664,27918,939,928
AVENG AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD713,047,695
AVEO GROUP LIMITED566,070,464
AVERY PROPERTIES PTY LTD164,513,0994,662,4471,384,891
AVIS MANAGEMENT PTY LTD748,324,16829,568,1708,826,895
AVJENNINGS LIMITED437,475,96132,462,8169,138,845
AVNET (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD593,831,9799,265,4582,779,637
AWE LIMITED125,211,422
AXIS SPECIALTY EUROPE SE205,524,665
B.M.D. HOLDINGS PTY. LIMITED1,149,904,9182,060,762
BA AUSTRALIA LIMITED304,890,76113,656,8794,025,022
BABCOCK & BROWN INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD654,333,088
BABCOCK AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD136,965,153
BABY BUNTING GROUP LIMITED236,860,79715,410,6864,623,206
BAC HOLDINGS LIMTED691,943,658118,797,14835,639,144
BADGE GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD317,457,5216,771,1481,956,811
BAE SYSTEMS AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED1,266,274,37035,700,229
BAIADA POULTRY PTY LIMITED1,901,587,14263,659,47819,097,843
BAIADA PTY LIMITED209,889,157258,973,5611,492,068
BAIN INTERNATIONAL INC115,217,70912,107,5213,632,256
BAKER HUGHES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD424,405,85312,217,8213,665,346
BALVERONA PTY LTD221,719,9986,885,9282,064,442
BANK AUSTRALIA LIMITED168,648,88634,233,9258,607,292
BANK OF AMERICA NATIONAL ASSOCIATION306,030,83619,292,2505,771,607
BANK OF CHINA LIMITED SYDNEY BRANCH985,815,350272,592,91178,387,305
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LIMITED2,381,031,639453,991,349134,819,135
BANPU AUSTRALIA CO. PTY LTD929,605,523
BAOSTEEL AUSTRALIA MINING COMPANY PTY LTD146,254,448
BAPCOR LIMITED694,402,38564,386,68219,316,005
BARCLAYS BANK PLC321,601,995
BARMINCO HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED494,617,361
BAROB PTY LTD248,375,05897,117,86628,672,467
BARRICK (AUSTRALIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS) P TY LTD762,328,580164,374,00947,237,413
BARTTER HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,824,555,48923,180,4526,954,136
BASF AUSTRALIA LTD565,927,139
BASW PTY LTD142,034,4671,361,352408,406
BAUER MEDIA AUSTRALIA LP396,575,943
BAXTER HEALTHCARE PTY LIMITED640,599,14347,523,33913,972,231
BAYER AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,090,842,97969,743,46113,711,174
BAYFORD GROUP PTY. LIMITED440,331,7441,832,782549,835
BBC WORLDWIDE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED145,053,3573,057,28431,000
BBQSAM HOLDINGS PTY LTD803,395,285
BC IRON LIMITED154,593,207
BEACH ENERGY LIMITED589,045,827
BEAUTY BAY PRODUCE PTY LIMITED203,653,65410,402,5603,120,768
BEC FEED SOLUTIONS PTY LTD208,224,680
BECHTEL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD9,392,725,3261,121,260,681336,378,204
BECTON DICKINSON PTY LIMITED168,517,9407,346,9332,204,080
BECTON PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED (RECEIVERS AND MANAGERS APPOINTED) (IN LIQUIDATION)260,151,299
BEGA CHEESE LIMITED923,047,63720,389,5814,958,494
BEIERSDORF AUSTRALIA LIMITED204,420,77117,994,1215,398,236
BELL FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED164,361,64023,374,5477,010,986
BELLAMY'S AUSTRALIA LIMITED227,294,99551,331,84612,230,892
BELRON AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED177,160,253
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK LTD3,128,893,081606,526,252181,186,152
BERKLEY INSURANCE COMPANY -  AUSTRALIAN BRANCH127,762,99716,861,4914,940,761
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY AUSTRALIAN BRANCH124,152,8603,216,398964,919
BERNAFON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD174,781,1347,688,6852,306,605
BEVCHAIN PTY LTD229,914,2949,005,8692,701,761
BEYOND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED114,875,557
BG INTERNATIONAL (AUS) PTY LIMITED6,252,522,930
BG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED115,359,171
BGC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD1,970,774,329125,438,15335,817,659
BHCA PTY LIMITED4,202,416,29625,389,895
BHP BILLITON ALUMINIUM AUSTRALIA PTY  LTD1,123,909,957
BHP BILLITON LTD26,671,570,8765,260,130,2251,325,839,334
BHP BILLITON MITSUI COAL PTY LTD875,440,41986,009,45324,446,843
BHP IRON ORE (JIMBLEBAR) PTY LTD1,070,468,641126,133,86720,650,102
BIDFOOD AUSTRALIA LIMITED2,375,365,906111,655,61333,496,684
BIG BEN HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED244,703,750404,745
BIGCOMMERCE PTY LTD139,304,662
BILLABONG INTERNATIONAL LTD583,718,981
BINDAREE BEEF PTY LIMITED504,888,29518,167
BING LEE ELECTRICS PTY LTD337,322,9962,115,957634,787
BIS INDUSTRIES GROUP LIMITED411,244,013
BLACKMAGIC DESIGN PTY LTD265,548,43341,881,6023,614,082
BLACKMORES LIMITED553,343,752143,540,27840,130,041
BLACKROCK AUSTRALIA HOLDCO PTY LTD141,618,551
BLACQUA PTE LTD376,970,73915,324,7674,236,338
BLOOMBERG FINANCE LP101,039,07018,534,0915,560,227
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD4,895,160,514445,149,075
BLUEWATER (GLAS DOWR) N.V123,104,958
BLUEWATERS POWER 1 PTY LIMITED124,809,434
BLUEWATERS POWER 2 PTY LTD146,305,9634,048,128
BLUM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD101,727,82311,180,2763,354,083
BM ALLIANCE COAL OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED363,187,998
BMW AUSTRALIA LTD2,460,348,916143,945,79843,183,739
BNP PACIFIC AUSTRALIA LTD155,168,46330,114,2819,034,284
BNP PARIBAS S.A4,518,810,599
BNP PARIBAS SECURITIES SERVICES AUSTRALIAN BRANCH216,105,924
BOART LONGYEAR LIMITED316,738,182
BOB JANE CORPORATION PTY LTD327,552,7664,570,7201,371,216
BOC AIP LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (CONSOLIDATED)148,204,250211,590,13252,935
BOC LIMITED (CONSOLIDATED)1,863,966,792209,392,57661,464,282
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM PTY LIMITED328,152,15121,648,4554,103,476
BOEING AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,221,487,336180,848,56340,742,689
BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION AUSTRALIA PTY LTD642,582,98650,865,7407,846,023
BOOM LOGISTICS LIMITED152,347,081
BORAL CSR BRICKS PTY LIMITED263,427,33830,914,5739,274,372
BORAL LIMITED3,429,388,088205,667,80640,903,371
BORG MANUFACTURING PTY LIMITED407,506,40132,003,1538,735,366
BOROUGE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD133,845,251
BOSE PTY LTD148,211,16013,104,3013,931,290
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC PTY LIMITED241,900,75817,328,5075,198,552
BOUNDARY BEND LIMITED133,357,44819,640,858
BOWEN & POMEROY PTY LTD338,785,52127,744,0948,323,228
BOYNE SMELTERS LTD1,014,223,81429,725,140
BP REGIONAL AUSTRALASIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD21,584,754,589760,342,121175,353,985
BPIH PTY LIMITED1,834,698,316
BPL ADELAIDE PTY LIMITED402,656,67511,643,6053,493,082
BRADKEN LIMITED432,939,53781,457,181
BRADNAM'S WINDOWS AND DOORS PTY LTD247,821,95921,146,8425,729,605
BRAMBLES LIMITED2,771,204,428246,343,15360,276,248
BRAND COLLECTIVE PTY LTD235,608,851
BRAND DEVELOPERS AUST PTY LTD213,101,889
BRENNTAG AUSTRALIA PTY LTD108,616,4821,740,438522,131
BREVILLE GROUP LIMITED316,135,99261,502,96311,165,636
BRICKWORKS LIMITED887,131,515154,648,82613,410,120
BRIDGESTONE AUSTRALIA LTD524,547,06023,125,0236,937,507
BRIDGESTONE EARTHMOVER TYRES PTY LTD361,971,33118,114,3235,434,297
BRIERTY LIMITED213,850,474
BRIGHT FOOD GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD596,295,45327,924,0568,060,799
BRIGHTSTAR LOGISTICS PTY LTD435,051,80139,011,76911,587,168
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB AUSTRALIA PTY LTD225,629,22329,049,957622,886
BRISTOW HELICOPTERS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD311,186,645
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (AUSTRALASIA HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED1,809,681,635671,822,051200,372,150
BROADSPECTRUM LIMITED2,850,947,158
BROOKFIELD GLOBAL INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD399,578,85015,436,0604,519,390
BROTHER INTERNATIONAL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED179,924,4064,397,5511,319,265
BROWN & HURLEY GROUP PTY LTD328,601,81118,099,0755,429,672
BROWN-FORMAN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED213,309,0935,578,1441,673,443
BRP AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED180,719,1783,891,1921,167,358
BRUNEL AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD167,878,5496,761,2521,947,878
BRUNEL TECHNICAL SERVICES PTY LTD170,211,73911,453,4623,436,039
BSA LTD512,072,695
BT AUSTRALASIA PTY LIMITED242,006,81916,243,8904,873,167
BT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED244,253,48839,832,78211,949,835
BUICK HOLDINGS PTY LTD299,404,6412,718,516815,555
BUILDCORP GROUP PTY LIMITED290,491,7869,717,0792,498,910
BUNGE AGRIBUSINESS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD528,885,064
BUNZL AUSTRALASIA LIMITED622,651,1396,988,2772,005,768
BUPA AUSTRALIA HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED7,484,881,426352,886,738104,732,920
BURBANK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD243,894,515
BUREAU VERITAS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD263,034,756
BURNS PHILP & CO PTY LTD1,062,393,501
BURRA FOODS PTY LTD225,122,46412,360,346762,727
BURRUP FACILITIES COMPANY PTY LTD1,439,125,051715,185,361214,555,608
BURRUP TRAIN 1 PTY LTD2,390,630,849435,913,303128,999,569
BUZZ SUPPLIES PTY LIMITED145,036,33917,088,8555,126,656
BYRNECUT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD609,488,69061,388,74617,722,849
CA (PACIFIC) PTY LIMITED231,610,39029,090,5757,914,926
CABCHARGE AUSTRALIA LIMITED185,166,29958,532,43117,559,729
CADENCE CAPITAL LIMITED778,065,10418,707,6543,190,477
CAELLI CONSTRUCTIONS VIC PTY LTD244,088,28516,068,093534,714
CAESARSTONE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD148,023,8822,640,486792,146
CALIBRE GROUP LIMITED486,050,092
CALTEX AUSTRALIA LTD22,159,022,750240,370,47452,061,935
CAMCARSTRUCKS PTY LTD717,102,22320,593,1186,177,935
CAML RESOURCES PTY LTD183,368,450
CAMPARI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED149,470,3613,825,0081,006,449
CAMPUS LIVING AUSTRALIA TRUST101,625,408
CANON AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED783,106,82636,037,939
CANTARELLA BROS PTY LIMITED232,147,47828,544,8868,563,466
CAPE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD233,324,783
CAPGEMINI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED274,040,537
CAPILANO HONEY LIMITED133,617,04113,743,3813,835,475
CAPITAL PROPERTY FINANCE PTY LIMITED453,151,206112,743,96930,677,685
CAPITAL S.M.A.R.T REPAIRS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD235,165,63913,303,6253,991,088
CAPITOL HEALTH LIMITED158,312,04411,254,7313,376,419
CAPRAL LIMITED404,531,757
CARDNO LIMITED546,185,64323,409,499
CAREERS AUSTRALIA GROUP LIMITED283,190,697
CARL ZEISS PTY LIMITED115,141,71711,398,9282,625,232
CARLISLE HOMES PTY LTD316,855,19225,153,9587,049,045
CARNEY TOWNSVILLE PARTNERSHIP106,740,7613,390,3441,017,103
CARPET COURT AUSTRALIA LTD201,382,432346,210103,863
CARRIER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD136,922,628585,717175,715
CARSALES.COM LIMITED272,747,674155,330,62240,296,202
CASELLA WINES PTY LIMITED495,815,27371,348,81720,971,589
CASH CONVERTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED321,543,98940,241,33510,615,425
CATCH GROUP PTY LTD301,565,7347,115,4332,134,630
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL AUSTRALIA LIMITED166,681,97760,703,83718,211,151
CATERPILLAR GLOBAL MINING PTY LTD220,526,70257,514,11314,409,428
CATERPILLAR UNDERGROUND MINING PTY LTD368,942,52379,367,86418,188,825
CBH GRAIN PTY LTD2,830,547,337
CBH RESOURCES LIMITED261,239,017
CBI CONSTRUCTORS PTY LTD1,021,612,90751,711,16215,513,349
CBRE PTY LTD501,205,49452,042,51515,612,754
CCCI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD2,211,628,504
CDC MANAGEMENT PTY LTD134,053,5348,088,6052,426,582
CEBAS PTY LTD313,806,72917,531,2645,259,379
CEDAR WOODS PROPERTIES LIMITED175,504,39258,629,03416,468,091
CELGENE PTY LTD127,606,7945,881,4881,764,446
CEMENT AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD448,538,809116,078,74321,890,690
CENTAMIN EGYPT LTD658,800,11533,856,45710,156,937
CENTENARY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED241,097,152
CENTRAL EQUITY LTD599,101,647191,639,56557,491,870
CENTURY YUASA BATTERIES PTY LTD200,890,4225,598,9921,679,698
CENVERSA LIMITED127,211,4453,187,879956,364
CEREAL PARTNERS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED200,591,33823,495,5445,907,016
CEREBOS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED237,415,77618,995,9384,415,153
CEVA PTY LTD389,804,333
CFT HOLDINGS COMPANY PTY LIMITED350,676,876
CGG SERVICES SA122,111,586
CH2 HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,104,711,487
CH2M HILL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED133,933,533
CHALLENGER LIMITED1,550,617,006166,228,52534,069,913
CHAMBERLAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED1,006,559,65159,988,04717,993,620
CHANEL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD211,813,15126,272,9797,881,894
CHARTER HALL LIMITED153,161,3224,648,572
CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND127,629,129
CHASSIS BRAKES INTERNATIONAL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD108,726,4591,165,618
CHEVRON AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,142,255,410
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION660,896,11098,802,67029,640,801
CHINA MERCHANTS LOSCAM HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD108,572,250171,490
CHINA RAILWAY MATERIALS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED196,741,707202,57160,771
CHINATEX (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD906,121,826
CHINOVA RESOURCES PTY LTD223,360,233
CHOBANI (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD200,809,27510,730,8083,219,242
CHRISCO HAMPERS AUSTRALIA LIMITED131,422,7514,215,1381,264,541
CHS TRADING COMPANY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD427,339,413
CHUBB HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED633,445,74221,046,4386,053,990
CHUBB INSURANCE COMPANY OF AUSTRALIA LIMITED487,249,18146,072,96713,738,768
CIMIC GROUP LIMITED7,273,681,386296,439,22776,298,064
CISCO SYSTEMS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,723,801,27959,226,37517,316,093
CITIBANK NA571,342,895166,876,10150,062,830
CITIC PACIFIC MINING MANAGEMENT PTY LTD799,425,512
CITIC RESOURCES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD496,881,641
CITIGROUP PTY LTD2,461,552,936260,258,57078,077,571
CITRIX SYSTEMS ASIA PACIFIC PTY LTD307,522,3999,784,276
CITY HOLDINGS (AUS) PTY LTD256,667,41610,740,3643,221,295
CITY LODGE MOTEL PTY LTD237,697,288
CIVEO HOLDING COMPANY 1 PTY LTD187,923,700
CIVMEC LIMITED396,934,21018,916,0875,674,826
CJD EQUIPMENT PTY LTD331,621,129
CLARIUS GROUP LIMITED167,587,086
CLARKE ENERGY (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD124,613,63213,412,3484,023,704
CLEANAWAY WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED1,447,637,11262,859,2216,450,100
CLEARLIGHT INVESTMENTS PTY LTD285,761,04320,419,9386,104,887
CLEARVIEW WEALTH LIMITED519,713,36958,328,29411,779,096
CLEMENGER GROUP LIMITED183,571,53739,106,23410,035,261
CLERMONT COAL MINES LTD1,055,029,006
CLICK ENERGY GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD173,790,518
CLIFFS NATURAL RESOURCES HOLDINGS PTY LTD685,206,269
CLINICAL LABORATORIES PTY LTD271,471,661
CLOROX HOLDINGS PTY LTD145,504,0467,023,3292,106,999
CMOC MINING PTY LIMITED298,807,33374,077,32718,644,741
CNH INDUSTRIAL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED782,095,203101,806,43830,541,931
CNOOC AUSTRALIA ENERGY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD262,589,39950,809,81615,242,945
CNOOC GAS AND POWER (AUS) INVESTMENT PTY LTD1,032,726,188
CNPR LIMITED305,551,574
CNW PTY LTD457,365,59417,474,6534,051,592
COAL & ALLIED INDUSTRIES LTD2,267,764,327291,800,04180,737,918
COCA-COLA AMATIL LIMITED3,656,533,817384,908,640110,901,571
COCA-COLA SOUTH PACIFIC PTY LTD149,933,5249,521,8282,856,548
COCHLEAR LIMITED827,096,271325,029,17857,413,426
COCKRAM CORPORATION PTY LTD449,805,847
CODAN LIMITED151,688,35126,929,708989,458
COFCO (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD512,238,259189,05056,715
COFCO AGRI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD463,598,520
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD125,211,78411,226,9623,368,089
COL CRAWFORD PTY LTD228,205,8134,745,5061,423,652
COLAS AUSTRALIA GROUP PTY LTD324,752,7269,879,2392,625,190
COLGATE PALMOLIVE PTY LTD772,878,746242,383,63772,394,633
COLLECTION HOUSE LIMITED171,088,60931,110,2628,544,559
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED254,728,60339,828,1359,715,616
COLLINS FOODS LTD575,812,48442,792,35212,837,706
COMDAIN INFRASTRUCTURE PTY LTD247,643,5434,072,7521,221,826
COMFORTDELGRO CABCHARGE PTY LTD352,820,71331,563,9269,469,178
COMGEN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,060,212,22951,918,2569,381,518
COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY PTY L215,399,3069,369,5642,810,869
COMMERCIAL METALS PTY LTD225,809,757
COMMERCIAL MOTOR VEHICLES PTY LTD1,098,518,06128,087,8108,253,324
COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA42,729,766,24611,359,025,4023,290,941,018
COMMSCOPE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD162,401,43312,034,0321,979,372
COMMUNITY CPS AUSTRALIA LIMITED227,252,51840,226,0698,773,174
COMO GLASSHOUSE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD439,829,610
COMPASS GROUP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD1,262,761,51029,398,7076,248,184
COMPETENTIA PTY LTD102,772,9543,991,3681,197,410
COMPETITIVE FOODS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,032,770,12042,795,25512,743,116
COMPUTERSHARE LIMITED630,262,282124,252,48925,684,609
CONBEAR HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED339,015,782
CONNECTEAST PTY LTD311,796,767
CONOCOPHILIPS AUSTRALIA GAS HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,464,317,021107,751,084
CONSOLIDATED MINERALS HOLDINGS (AUST) PTY LTD221,214,217
CONSOLIDATED SNACKS PTY LTD274,511,06218,409,248
CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED104,363,63623,637,5313,675,949
CONTANGO MICROCAP LIMITED166,706,7174,934,534308,564
CONTURA MINING PTY LTD377,320,402
COOGEE CHEMICALS PTY LTD265,052,90127,323,0245,279,355
COOK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD240,587,63832,819,6299,156,998
CO-OPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A.1,010,458,929190,264,10157,079,230
COOPERS BREWERY LIMITED240,584,45645,302,21112,103,487
COPYRIGHT AGENCY LIMITED139,724,144
CORELOGIC AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED118,221,2909,478,610
CORNING AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS CO PTY LTD196,567,333
COSTA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED842,219,66027,761,4863,954,843
COSTCO WHOLESALE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,525,920,72944,551,80213,365,541
COTY AUSTRALIA PTY. LIMITED206,227,45735,666,75910,700,028
COUNTPLUS LTD121,714,60713,337,2203,085,789
COUNTRY ROAD GROUP PTY LTD949,577,97166,559,31319,665,976
COUNTRYWIDE AUSTRALASIA LTD526,037,530
COVENTRY GROUP LTD147,821,714
COVER-MORE GROUP LIMITED186,520,94827,713,7638,311,143
COVIDIEN PTY LIMITED996,688,60362,828,07718,848,423
CPA AUSTRALIA LTD174,534,0001,720,8721,967
CRAIG MOSTYN HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED332,428,96014,715,4383,237,354
CREDIT AGRICOLE CIB AUSTRALIA LIMITED178,287,00074,760,17822,428,053
CREDIT CORP GROUP LIMITED218,619,51974,404,54822,280,056
CREDIT SUISSE AG324,513,64825,063,4087,519,022
CREDIT SUISSE HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED384,738,95418,186,6525,250,110
CREDIT UNION AUSTRALIA LIMITED500,230,92382,947,30918,876,690
CRISTAL INORGANIC CHEMICALS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD629,350,719
CROWN EQUIPMENT PTY LIMITED345,220,7856,276,4171,882,925
CROWN RESORTS LIMITED4,248,393,233388,010,145111,561,646
CROWNBET HOLDINGS PTY LTD140,537,691
CS AGRICULTURE PTY LTD161,911,34438,537,02811,561,108
CS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD768,500,343
CSC COMPUTER SCIENCES AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD725,347,6691,974,881174,477
CSG INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD103,522,73913,891,172
CSG LIMITED122,029,839
CSL LIMITED2,174,245,786235,829,408
CSR LIMITED1,883,667,908
CTI LOGISTICS LIMITED171,474,1056,483,1231,335,791
CUA HEALTH LIMITED138,034,0652,987,728896,318
CUBIC TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS(AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED160,801,241
CUMMINS FILTRATION INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION103,103,6597,933,5142,380,054
CUMMINS SOUTH PACIFIC PTY LTD750,036,10950,292,68714,845,995
CUNNINGHAM LINDSEY AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD127,179,5677,836,6232,350,987
CUPRIC LIMITED210,238,400
CUSCAL LTD267,008,39424,475,1223,777,219
CWF HOLDINGS PTY LTD109,410,880
D & C CORPORATION PTY LTD112,789,070452,091135,627
D.E HOLDING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD268,833,69637,563,77611,229,796
DAC FINANCE PTY LIMITED527,171,7797,905,0472,371,514
DAIKIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD503,545,56633,327,4289,362,840
DAIMLER AUSTRALIA/PACIFIC PTY LTD3,618,401,000375,171,055112,551,317
DAIRY FARMERS MILK CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED136,309,40133,469
DAIRYWEST GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD214,203,463
DAMPIER SALT LTD394,650,76160,639,59417,879,388
DANAHER AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LTD579,228,1689,697,415
DARACON CONTRACTORS PTY LIMITED270,498,9337,076,9252,123,078
DARWIN LNG PTY LTD2,331,650,724175,684,45052,304,284
DATA #3 LIMITED978,208,98219,848,1405,585,121
DATACOM AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED432,316,62011,395,2652,417,381
DAVIS LANGDON PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LTD671,836,8918,649,391
DBNGP (WA) TRANSMISSION PTY LTD383,545,698
DBNGP FINANCE CO PTY LTD159,825,903
DECMIL GROUP LIMITED300,433,128
DEFENCE HOUSING AUSTRALIA1,442,537,774135,461,45135,632,001
DEICORP CONSTRUCTIONS (NSW) PTY LTD221,632,2167,097,2402,129,172
DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD.289,919,208
DELL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED249,666,61012,261,3773,492,552
DE'LONGHI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED158,817,2371,340,368402,110
DELTA GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD262,637,2905,572,2691,671,681
DEMATIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD179,715,7496,213,5271,626,516
DENGKOL PTY LTD271,325,941795,115238,534
DENSO INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD203,143,04614,783,8284,401,604
DENTSU AEGIS NETWORK AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD291,290,206
DEUTSCHE AUSTRALIA LIMITED755,493,490124,681,80737,066,254
DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT725,986,661102,708,26930,812,481
DEVICE TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD274,408,42720,827,2965,479,310
DEVINE LIMITED274,745,824
DEXUS OPERATIONS TRUST585,532,769143,236,00842,970,802
DHL EXPRESS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD392,684,56713,674,1604,102,248
DIAMANTINA HOLDING COMPANY PTY LTD169,625,066
DIAMOND OFFSHORE GENERAL COMPANY233,905,530
DIB GROUP PTY LIMITED661,498,15915,482,2504,644,675
DIC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD111,922,965
DICKER DATA LIMITED956,404,92825,183,1077,554,932
DIMENSION DATA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,219,552,058
DIRECT GROUP INVESTMENTS PTY LTD249,018,8839,195,7892,672,268
DIRECTCASH PAYMENTS AUST PTY LTD121,898,54312,296,4303,688,929
DISTINCTIVE FX 2 PTY LTD433,823,06978,102,41623,062,127
DOF SUBSEA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD191,431,166
DOMETIC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD142,750,2266,046,1091,813,833
DOMINO'S PIZZA ENTERPRISES LIMITED278,847,17868,541,31015,019,919
DONCASTER MOTORS PTY LTD235,303,0009,834,5961,340,240
DORAY MINERALS LIMITED132,177,552
DORMA DOOR CONTROLS PTY LTD137,936,66019,212,2285,763,668
DOW AGROSCIENCES AUSTRALIA LIMITED172,175,6574,197,436
DOW CHEMICAL (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED270,905,543
DOWNER EDI LIMITED5,624,146,663272,101,39325,907,635
DP WORLD AUSTRALIA (HOLDING) PTY LIMITED556,933,641
DREDGING INTERNATIONAL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD166,053,28776,021,33422,806,400
DRILLSEARCH ENERGY PTY LIMITED172,571,54929,139,332
DRYSDALE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD365,244,612
DSI HOLDINGS 2 AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED202,196,11514,267,9713,062,184
DSM NUTRITIONAL PRODUCTS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED112,094,6722,492,804
DST BLUEDOOR HOLDINGS PTY LTD116,407,7778,593,2101,423,753
DTZ AUS HOLDCO PTY LTD745,132,7164,096,0691,228,821
DUET COMPANY LIMITED498,375,571
DUET INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED118,566,983
DULUXGROUP LIMITED1,581,719,121151,087,76139,927,626
DUPONT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD279,947,59832,530,7076,513,141
DURO FELGUERA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD234,046,784
DYNAMIC SUPPLIES INVESTMENTS PTY LTD281,681,2211,144,623
DYNAMIC SUPPLIES PTY LTD215,566,98620,528,2836,158,485
DYSON APPLIANCES (AUST) PTY LIMITED301,361,06810,000,2292,982,690
E & A LIMITED163,311,520
E. C. THROSBY PTY. LIMITED243,907,49118,024,8125,343,158
EARTHLING INVESTMENTS PTY LTD209,732,579
EAST YARRA FRIENDLY SOCIETY PTY LTD398,258,296139,902,30741,970,692
EATON INDUSTRIES PTY LTD254,459,061
EBSCO AUSTRALIA SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES126,667,2289,684,4612,905,338
ECLIPSE FUTURES (HK) LIMITED340,299,919171,81951,546
ECLIPX GROUP LIMITED417,413,43619,345,7345,803,720
ECOLAB PTY LTD384,814,04821,864,1166,009,739
EDEN BRAE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED224,861,19422,367,2836,710,185
EDI RAIL-BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION PTY LTD128,951,23910,363,4403,109,032
EDU HOLDINGS SPV PTY LIMITED259,023,839
EDUCATION AUSTRALIA LTD501,855,52721,922,1064,056,632
EINHELL HOLDING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD119,187,2087,679,6882,303,906
ELDERS LTD1,586,603,1073,139,620
ELECNOR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD142,250,3601,243,667373,100
ELECTRANET PTY LIMITED364,943,61390,897,48727,269,246
ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS PTY LIMITED787,640,04762,449,70214,355,317
ELECTRONICS BOUTIQUE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD806,277,32543,542,14913,062,645
ELI LILLY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED285,758,97750,418,2659,212,920
EMC AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED306,094,03321,021,0572,081,023
EMECO HOLDINGS LIMITED292,370,2088,409,911
EMERALD GRAIN PTY LTD615,032,344
EMERSON NETWORK POWER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED116,260,158
EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD102,973,5225,893,6081,743,559
EMIRATES AIRLINE240,595,733
EMIRATES LEISURE RETAIL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD581,333,7392,254,223676,267
ENAK HOLDINGS PTY LTD599,553,05718,770,0005,501,843
ENERFLEX ENERGY SYSTEMS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD140,852,44822,551,3624,477,680
ENERGIZER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED102,657,08011,771,3313,487,929
ENERGY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED102,459,219
ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD114,399,600
ENERGY RESOURCES OF AUSTRALIA367,948,999
ENERGYAUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED7,755,881,032
ENERMECH PTY LTD165,763,05113,696,3942,654,282
ENERSYS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED105,350,061
ENGENCO LTD131,680,070
ENGIE SERVICES AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALANDHOLDINGS PTY LTD108,865,300
ENI AUSTRALIA BV121,363,393
ENI JPDA 03-13 LIMITED225,961,88411,623,2503,486,975
ENIRGI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD140,116,787
ENSCO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD248,363,45914,859,9364,457,981
ENSHAM COAL SALES PTY LTD355,065,01197,24729,174
ENSIGN (AUSTRALIA) HOLDINGS PTY LTD236,581,859
ENTITY SOLUTIONS SERVICES PTY LTD285,955,310
EPAY AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED100,251,95311,060,8452,778,122
EPSON AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED205,153,2296,974,2022,092,261
EQUINIX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD114,287,1643,988,9921,196,698
ERM POWER LIMITED2,574,950,50025,775,4337,391,420
ERTECH HOLDINGS PTY LTD231,616,4669,345,4972,803,649
ESCO AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD103,878,25980,783
ESS THALANYJI PTY LTD235,352,70113,686,0184,105,805
ESSILOR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD159,539,60216,257,4814,000,755
ESTEE LAUDER PTY LIMITED267,054,12949,406,59914,821,980
ESTHER INVESTMENT PTY LTD440,275,99750,012,85714,877,285
ESTIA HEALTH LIMITED447,405,74358,263,13217,478,940
ETIHAD AIRWAYS PJSC387,092,550
ETSA UTILITIES FINANCE PTY LTD172,940,446
EUDUNDA FARMERS LTD121,020,9465,207,7861,403,957
EUROPCAR HOLDING PTY LTD179,280,705
EVAND PTY LTD128,316,20818,298,8374,932,092
EVENT HOSPITALITY AND ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED626,451,963143,768,28342,178,132
EVOLUTION MINING LTD1,336,652,317
EW PACIFIC PTY LTD108,220,02413,923,9694,177,191
EXPEDIA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD156,107,284
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED117,454,62614,924,5604,477,368
EXTRACT RESOURCES PTY LTD136,883,370
EXXONMOBIL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD6,728,562,395
F K GARDNER & SONS PTY LTD253,045,597
FACTORY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY197,238,310
FAIRFAX MEDIA LIMITED1,475,636,30988,982,15516,488,988
FANTASTIC HOLDINGS LIMITED546,737,63531,103,9228,673,409
FAR EAST LAND (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD102,413,018
FAR EAST MARTIN PTY LTD650,013,661952,334285,700
FCA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,344,085,31935,638,91210,691,674
FCCD (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD124,426,2941,034,672310,402
FDC CONSTRUCTION & FITOUT PTY LIMITED465,143,14032,431,9449,729,583
FEDERAL EXPRESS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD211,312,85759,581,42417,874,427
FENNER (PACIFIC) PTY LIMITED195,481,6793,448,4101,034,523
FERRERO AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED260,285,16215,155,7523,349,542
FINASUCRE INVESTMENTS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED253,067,154
FINDEX GROUP LIMITED387,392,989
FINISAR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD117,170,40829,314,753
FINITE GROUP APAC PTY LIMITED315,772,54818,381,6315,514,054
FIRCROFT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD255,685,10614,823,8174,447,145
FIRST DATA RESOURCES INVESTMENTS PTY LTD221,918,332
FIRST SOLAR (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD271,092,09317,394,8925,218,468
FISHER & PAYKEL AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED677,107,74913,617,0174,085,105
FISHERS SUPERMARKETS PTY LTD236,973,6497,701,6742,310,502
FITNESS FIRST ASIA PACIFIC GROUP PTY LTD405,943,952
FLAG INCOME NOTES PTY LTD742,741,611
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD321,393,7885,671,4411,701,432
FLEETWOOD CORPORATION LIMITED293,700,332
FLETCHER BUILDING (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD2,829,417,073
FLETCHER BUILDING INTERNATIONAL LP161,670,8167,715,9082,223,287
FLETCHER INTERNATIONAL EXPORTS PTY LTD557,265,24512,530,9273,758,678
FLEXIGROUP LTD370,409,239103,737,18031,121,154
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED1,564,291,125280,990,90683,311,480
FLINDERS PORT HOLDINGS PTY LTD205,984,47357,561,46017,268,438
FLOATEL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED151,122,28612,486,9663,746,090
FLORA GREEN PTY LTD1,627,526,41594,324,53820,982,681
FLSMIDTH PTY LTD342,078,259
FLUOR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD326,481,68981,989,48724,576,176
FMC TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA LTD225,907,19111,384,8723,415,462
FOOD INVESTMENTS PTY LTD2,167,848,9105,047,276
FOOT LOCKER AUSTRALIA INC198,784,78530,446,2579,133,877
FORD MOTOR COMPANY OF AUSTRALIA LTD2,529,763,237
FORM 700 HOLDINGS PTY LTD281,657,4562,398,758719,627
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LIMITED8,882,154,6981,489,902,962393,497,536
FOX & LILLIE HOLDINGS PTY LTD408,174,1054,479,7951,343,938
FOX FILMED ENTERTAINMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED397,322,096
FOXCONN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED179,281,376
FOXTEL CABLE TELEVISION PTY LIMITED2,031,705,308
FOXTEL HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED794,553,35666,703,05319,908,594
FOXTEL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD237,023,747
FPW HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD845,681,952
FQM AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD395,789,505
FRASERS (FPA) PTY LTD187,710,13816,189,7182,112,052
FRASERS PROPERTY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED1,162,470,86218,083,2005,402,770
FREEDOM ENERGY HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,025,662,7065,333,4221,600,027
FREEDOM FOODS GROUP LIMITED184,170,96225,952,8725,785,626
FREMANTLEMEDIA AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED130,943,156563,574
FREQUENCY INFRASTRUCTURE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED338,621,306
FRESENIUS KABI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED158,683,490
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED176,196,60910,721,1863,216,356
FRESHMAX GROUP PTY LIMITED217,015,806
FREYSSINET AUSTRALIA PTY LTD230,458,5548,760,022
FRIENDLY SOCIETY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION LIMITED297,647,000
FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL AGRI PTY LTD203,831,124
FRONTLINE STORES AUSTRALIA LTD100,197,406
FRUCOR BEVERAGES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED328,146,6949,633,2432,889,973
FTA FOOD SOLUTIONS PTY LTD222,080,0136,614,8921,984,468
FUCHS LUBRICANTS (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD171,961,32725,343,0097,483,319
FUGRO HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD386,817,126
FUJI XEROX ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD135,168,569
FUJI XEROX AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD1,322,182,82688,895,25314,109,201
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS AUSTRALASIA PTY LIMITED185,526,6097,426,177
FUJITSU AUSTRALIA LIMITED995,334,33948,052,48310,314,511
FUJITSU GENERAL (AUST) PTY LIMITED213,993,9227,131,6502,139,495
FULTON HOGAN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,476,234,87961,119,19617,364,330
FUTURE FUND INVESTMENT COMPANY NO. 1 PTY LTD293,466,59535,962,2989,961,010
FUTURE FUND INVESTMENT COMPANY NO. 2 PTY LTD2,130,966,2611,323,910,257390,997,831
FUTURE FUND INVESTMENT COMPANY NO. 3 PTY LTD1,770,984,107333,622,80383,297,874
FUTURE FUND INVESTMENT COMPANY NO.4 PTY LTD1,316,880,279551,104,770165,331,431
FUTURE FUND INVESTMENT COMPANY NO.5 PTY LTD595,810,27611,345,2703,403,581
FUTURIS AUTOMOTIVE INTERIORS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD246,391,5592,467,287740,186
G & K O'CONNOR PTY LTD226,935,192
G D MITCHELL ENTERPRISES PTY LTD255,417,89923,984,1627,195,249
G E HEALTHCARE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED338,850,052
G JAMES PTY LTD424,378,29316,627,0054,038,263
G&W AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LP276,216,26413,509,9294,052,979
G4S AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD257,809,155
G8 EDUCATION LIMITED693,181,511135,645,54940,693,665
GALDERMA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED110,687,2469,795,8452,938,754
GALE PACIFIC LIMITED103,367,409
GALLAGHER BASSETT SERVICES PTY LTD321,671,09121,556,7296,418,502
GARMIN AUSTRALASIA PTY LIMITED126,583,8193,335,1481,000,544
GARNET INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES PTY LTD164,480,33534,754,5708,655,696
GATE GOURMET (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED215,902,279
GATEWAY LIFESTYLE OPERATIONS LIMITED114,143,632
GAZAL CORPORATION LIMITED174,847,82150,433,45215,130,036
GBX TRADING FZE572,656,21886,58725,976
GE CAPITAL AGC HOLDINGS I LLC & GE CAPITAL AGC HOLDINGS II LLC356,378,19328,339,7688,501,930
GE CAPITAL AUSTRALIA FUNDING PTY LTD466,394,875
GE CAPITAL HOLDINGS PARTNERSHIP LLP2,057,272,739111,920,96033,576,288
GE ENERGY HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD138,984,294
GE OIL & GAS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD769,935,831172,561,69151,499,210
GE POWER HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD265,057,729
GEA PROCESS ENGINEERING PTY LTD102,273,46318,425,091574,640
GEIRANGER HOLDINGS PTY LTD237,202,29753,506,469
GENERAL ELECTRIC INTERNATIONAL INC454,927,40456,338,07516,901,422
GENERAL MILLS HOLDING (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD359,965,46114,401,2312,669,517
GENERAL MOTORS AUSTRALIA LTD2,514,429,502
GENERAL MOTORS HOLDEN AUSTRALIA LTD1,757,903,263
GENERAL REINSURANCE AUSTRALIA LIMITED153,868,15116,936,1385,080,841
GENESIS CARE PTY LIMITED338,433,1823,994,684
GENWORTH MORTGAGE INSURANCE AUSTRALIA LIMITED708,835,935330,526,43698,400,158
GEODIS WILSON AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD247,760,3802,514,614754,384
GEORGIOU GROUP PTY LTD474,511,0431,557,711306,923
GEOTECH HOLDINGS PTY LTD240,117,59641,495,5144,774,849
GERALDTON FISHERMEN'S CO-OPERATIVE LTD376,731,69343
GETINGE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED106,626,7823,345,6351,003,690
GHD GROUP PTY LTD672,553,30661,793,24718,273,547
GIBSON'S LIMITED155,425,12722,032,2746,261,996
GILEAD SCIENCES PTY LTD192,371,25515,241,5781,317,697
GIVAUDAN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED106,337,062
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD193,406,70634,230,58410,269,175
GLAXOSMITHKLINE HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,227,414,1346,498,376401,787
GLENCORE GRAIN HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED4,132,120,862
GLENCORE HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,867,473,725146,784,06244,035,219
GLENCORE INVESTMENT PTY LIMITED18,349,032,015
GLOBAL ADVANCED METALS PTY LTD116,701,878
GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED185,417,1729,475,8872,842,766
GLOBAL SWITCH AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD131,937,04841,235,88612,370,766
GLORIOUS SUN (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD167,993,897
GLYNWED PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD508,501,27822,405,7755,447,911
GO MARINE GROUP PTY LTD210,432,727
GODFREY HIRST AUSTRALIA PTY LTD316,262,61235,673,2759,812,210
GODFREYS GROUP LIMITED168,972,332
GOLD FIELDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,550,267,192300,894,77989,758,646
GOLDEN COCKEREL PTY LTD241,908,1832,463,04937,824
GOLDER ASSOCIATES PTY LTD166,307,712
GOLDING GROUP PTY LIMITED293,195,308
GOLDMAN SACHS HOLDINGS ANZ PTY LIMITED577,296,860
GOODMAN LIMITED460,439,630
GOODMAN WHOLESALE CMBS PTY LTD237,007,535
GOODYEAR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD874,510,14722,312,4376,577,119
GOOGLE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED501,844,021121,954,11116,046,040
GOVE ALUMINIUM FINANCE LIMITED535,244,827127,045,00034,542,953
GPC ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,150,571,70440,990,04112,004,986
GPT MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED193,296,041
GR ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED241,284,87831,028,1146,498,822
GRACE WORLDWIDE (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD181,702,81213,141,4523,582,803
GRAINCORP LIMITED2,951,667,000
GRAND CENTRAL (AUSTRALIA) PTY. LIMITED103,387,37217,262,4495,178,735
GRANGE RESOURCES LIMITED229,885,14920,846,3634,973,261
GRANT THORNTON AUSTRALIA LIMITED222,494,76335,506,34710,651,904
GRAPHIC PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALIA CONVERTING LTD107,778,526
GRAYS ECOMMERCE GROUP LIMITED154,411,366
GREAT LAKES REINSURANCE (UK) SE141,659,7481,715,618506,917
GREATER BANK LIMITED276,894,18742,555,53312,766,660
GREENCROSS LIMITED573,886,12627,863,3314,136,076
GREEN'S FOODS HOLDINGS PTY LTD209,286,2346,205,9761,861,765
GREENSTONE LIMITED392,261,09176,249,91322,874,974
GRIFFON AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED137,669,7228,635,9862,590,796
GROCON GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD339,220,960
GROOTE EYLANDT MINING COMPANY PTY LTD958,176,78653,287,00915,986,103
GROUP ZARA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD222,159,17224,714,5457,414,363
GRUNDFOS PUMPS PTY LTD139,964,1885,393,3731,618,012
GS COAL HOLDINGS PTY LTD482,837,156
GSA GROUP PTY LTD1,465,602,077
GUARDIAN HOLDCO PTY LTD106,872,42215,105,2504,531,575
GUCCI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED104,705,93810,001,6593,000,498
GUD HOLDINGS LIMITED522,304,10662,902,50615,160,132
GUILD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED227,290,76011,517,5143,103,587
GUNNERSEN COMPANIES PTY LTD222,816,8773,506,4501,039,671
GWA GROUP LIMITED673,981,53253,877,77214,923,619
H & M HENNES & MAURITZ PTY LTD287,946,55915,320,8764,596,263
HAFELE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD132,703,6953,850,1531,155,046
HAIL CREEK MARKETING PTY LTD942,672,378
HALLIBURTON CONSOLIDATED PTY LTD425,998,916
HAMSDALE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD371,518,323
HANCOCK PROSPECTING PTY LTD1,908,464,136751,983,692225,145,487
HANCOCK QUEENSLAND PLANTATIONS PTY LTD247,831,038
HANCOCK VICTORIAN PLANTATIONS HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED385,539,400
HANKOOK TYRE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD101,946,8202,101,362630,409
HANNOVER LIFE RE OF AUSTRALASIA LTD1,926,307,778
HANNOVER RUECK SE AUSTRALIAN BRANCH246,882,82436,845,03710,861,429
HANSEN YUNCKEN PTY LTD901,135,618
HANSON AUSTRALIA (HOLDINGS) PROPRIETARY LIMITED1,797,222,498319,063,96578,623,116
HARINA COMPANY LTD315,477,260
HARLEY-DAVIDSON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD257,896,9189,686,1782,085,410
HARVEST ROAD GROUP PTY LTD269,338,131
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD1,392,084,289356,762,582102,916,669
HASBRO AUSTRALIA LIMITED128,696,0128,966,2422,689,873
HASSAD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD118,182,357
HATCHCOS HOLDINGS PTY LTD176,832,085
HAWKER PACIFIC PTY LTD168,837,2433,791,8091,134,748
HAYS SPECIALIST RECRUITMENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD1,611,551,27088,079,92326,423,977
HAZELDENE'S CHICKEN FARM PTY LTD253,935,63312,786,6483,835,994
HCL AUSTRALIA SERVICES PTY LIMITED174,637,9158,355,6242,506,687
HCL INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED226,979,053
HDI GLOBAL SE AUSTRALIA BRANCH174,017,3578,765,7242,629,717
HEALTHDIRECT AUSTRALIA LTD141,398,953
HEALTHSCOPE LTD2,316,291,2074,856,643
HEARTLAND GROUP PTY LIMITED353,212,5376,629,1421,987,616
HEEREMA MARINE CONTRACTORS NEDERLAND SE383,554,400
HEINEMANN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD221,874,117
HEINZ WATTIE'S PTY LTD697,932,50541,733,6063,389,600
HELLA ASIA PACIFIC PTY LTD109,637,0323,009,570902,871
HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS PTY LTD186,708,2692,340,712702,156
HELLOWORLD TRAVEL LIMITED227,960,1713,567,230934,607
HEMMES GROUP PTY LTD278,753,91615,755,7074,726,639
HENKEL FINANCE AUSTRALIA241,050,21213,660,6814,098,204
HENLEY PROPERTIES (QLD) PTY LTD324,069,21432,779,9439,833,983
HEP AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD125,699,86313,034,5863,408,168
HERITAGE BANK LIMITED380,800,49357,099,30216,637,826
HERTEL AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LTD347,007,26239,501,748
HERTZ INVESTMENT (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD348,917,63537,704,02011,311,206
HEXION PTY LTD136,665,76111,638,5962,089,396
HG HOLDCO PTY LIMITED218,318,23012,142,1642,614,581
HICKORY GROUP PTY LTD324,407,11513,159,6343,947,890
HIGHBROOK HOLDINGS PTY LTD412,082,21625,286,8647,586,059
HIGHLAND AUTOS PTY LTD118,324,6916,789,9572,036,987
HILLGROVE RESOURCES LTD139,657,344
HILLS LIMITED309,513,272
HILTI (AUST) PTY LIMITED120,033,3833,960,8281,188,248
HILTON INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,220,951,95720,879,1776,039,866
HINDMARSH CONSTRUCTION AUSTRALIA PTYLIMITED216,782,100
HINO MOTOR SALES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED312,085,6976,305,8581,891,757
HIRSCH FINANCIAL PTY LTD824,477,1753,749,3351,124,800
HISENSE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD150,689,0595,150,5481,545,164
HITACHI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED266,671,1024,850,4681,453,193
HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD865,747,22095,328,77026,492,982
HOCHTIEF AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED269,002,105381,953,768
HOLDCO 1 PTY LTD227,852,6025,571,5671,671,470
HOLLARD HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED668,587,4352,134,643
HONAN HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,194,205,99524,627,4553,738,234
HONDA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD960,062,00120,120,9973,668,348
HONDA MPE PTY LTD267,007,12013,131,7163,939,515
HONEYWELL HOLDINGS PTY LTD761,193,468161,762,07639,782,793
HOOGWEGT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD113,262,756871,414261,424
HOPE DOWNS MARKETING COMPANY PTY LTD3,208,100,241
HOSPIRA HOLDINGS (S.A.) PTY LTD260,626,863
HOUMA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED236,431,3303,209,859962,958
HOWE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED156,491,4478,847,735806,580
HP FINANCIAL SERVICES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD172,677,8756,533,5481,899,273
HPG DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS PTY LTD267,907,1303,564,0231,069,207
HSBC AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,349,023,160366,632,503109,370,169
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED641,506,19242,946,97911,680,213
HUDSON HIGHLAND (APAC) PTY LIMITED213,390,117
HUHTAMAKI HOLDINGS PTY LTD124,418,9439,896,5622,968,969
HUNTER DOUGLAS HOLDINGS LIMITED115,002,5253,231,307855,759
HUNTSMAN CORPORATION AUSTRALIA PTY LTD272,828,735
HUON AQUACULTURE GROUP LTD242,923,366
HUSQVARNA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED156,284,5641,336,951401,085
HVK PTY. LIMITED212,562,0666,714,7592,014,428
HVO COAL SALES PTY LTD457,523,235
HWG HOLDINGS PTY LTD445,772,87832,110,2819,309,700
HWR PARTNERS PTY LTD173,444,460334,176100,253
HYDRONOVA AUSTRALIA NZ PTY LTD140,373,434866,095259,828
HYDROX HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,181,445,518
HYSTER-YALE AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LTD175,611,460
HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED2,257,792,45556,306,99316,892,098
I & D GROUP PTY LTD241,254,67518,832,2465,649,674
IAG RE AUSTRALIA LIMITED AAF NON RESIDENT REINSURERS279,599,587279,599,58783,879,876
IBM A/NZ HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED3,579,222,43023,421,473
ICON CO PTY LTD300,890,380
ICON CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS PTY LTD377,947,85719,578,0905,873,427
ICON CONSTRUCTION AUSTRALIA (NSW) PTY LTD369,248,974
IDEMITSU AUSTRALIA RESOURCES PTY LTD781,393,14235,563,3567,686,607
IDP EDUCATION LIMITED345,745,21048,618,7699,005,839
IFF AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD105,472,5026,068,227430,925
IFM RENEWABLE ENERGY TRUST1,055,464,074453,364,4298,018,878
IFM SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDING TRUST285,837,648
IINET LIMITED197,318,239
IKEA PTY LIMITED1,028,476,68838,788,30611,636,492
ILLYRIA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD300,941,83214,5664,370
ILUKA RESOURCES LIMITED848,996,435155,516,71838,283,695
IMB LTD264,970,64339,963,69811,989,109
IMC PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED383,560,75541,598,36410,362,104
IMCD AUSTRALASIA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD248,548,48217,169,5744,747,738
I-MED NETWORK PTY LIMITED611,372,31613,150,8943,481,843
IMPERIAL TOBACCO AUSTRALIA LIMITED777,217,30926,545,1977,944,926
INCHCAPE AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,567,533,478132,938,81219,523,728
INCITEC PIVOT LIMITED2,502,903,83732,781,694
INDEPENDENCE GROUP NL417,050,306
INDOPHIL RESOURCES NL158,089,67985,12325,537
INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED775,220,210132,562,01438,975,412
INDUSTRY SUPER HOLDINGS PTY LTD281,773,76320,524,5646,032,817
INFIGEN ENERGY LIMITED235,647,376
INFOR (ANZ HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED105,033,827
INFOSYS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED405,831,44137,358,8207,176,627
INFRASHORE FINANCE PTY LIMITED129,193,000
INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES GROUP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD499,948,29011,565,7433,469,723
ING AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED2,789,657,498410,098,936105,263,640
ING BANK NV (SYDNEY BRANCH)290,871,7184,102,3941,230,718
INGENIA COMMUNITIES MANAGEMENT TRUST106,989,000
INGHAM HOLDINGS I PTY LIMITED2,312,315,0008,750,861680,754
INGRAM MICRO HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD2,037,202,927
INNOVIA FILMS (HOLDING) PTY LTD254,576,73019,748,7683,624,855
INPEX ALPHA LTD233,785,268
INPEX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD602,866,8655,240,3631,572,109
INPEX HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD283,561,437
INPEX SAHUL LTD241,259,88514,071,8514,221,555
INSIGHT ENTERPRISES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED167,180,7297,334,8922,197,786
INSPIRATIONS PAINT STORE (HOLDINGS) LTD260,278,501
INSURANCE AUSTRALIA GROUP LIMITED14,623,221,305753,373,560150,834,055
INSURANCE MANUFACTURERS OF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD3,521,431,998403,187,579118,507,340
INTEGRAL DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED168,043,21521,723,8596,517,158
INTEGRATED FOODS HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,294,022,525
INTEGRATED PREMISES SERVICES PTY LIMITED108,422,69111,391,3663,417,410
INTEGRIA HEALTHCARE (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED131,044,664
INTERFACE AUST HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED102,212,298
INTERIORCO PTY LTD220,854,3999,044,6722,169,117
INTERLINK ROADS PTY LIMITED261,990,191152,107,29445,632,188
INTERNATIONAL LIVESTOCK EXPORT PTY LTD251,680,499
INTERNATIONAL POWER (AUSTRALIA) HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,232,409,586
INTERNATIONAL SOS (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD159,667,278
INTERNET SERVICES AUSTRALIA 1 PTY LTD124,979,293
INTERPUBLIC AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD244,038,16548,486,59913,722,239
INTERTEK AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD116,629,886
INTREPID GROUP LIMITED377,004,631
INTREPID MINES LIMITED203,608,212
INVOCARE LIMITED415,433,68573,173,03721,702,491
IOOF HOLDINGS LTD905,800,942282,747,05166,582,917
IPGH PTY LTD262,876,102
IPH LIMITED117,625,40335,523,06610,453,512
IPMG PTY LTD374,488,514
IRESS LIMITED277,412,05664,675,56215,314,178
ISAGENIX (ASIA PACIFIC) AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED161,396,6542,838,171851,451
ISELECT LIMITED174,594,81219,586,1934,464,649
ISENTIA GROUP LIMITED113,104,12436,468,0584,849,272
ISUZU AUSTRALIA LIMITED607,565,08121,064,1546,319,246
ISUZU UTE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD749,970,41454,459,80316,337,941
ITI (NSW) PTY LIMITED120,812,9787,722,0532,316,616
ITOCHU AUSTRALIA LIMITED2,117,714,467235,265,13739,894,969
IVE GROUP LIMITED186,870,4268,202,3272,460,698
IVECO TRUCKS AUSTRALIA LIMITED353,775,022
IWM & WPI PARTNERSHIP106,860,8693,641,4081,092,422
IXOM HOLDCO PTY LTD976,654,326
J CORDINA INVESTMENTS PTY LIMITED237,339,0875,913,267
J HUTCHINSON PTY LTD1,617,308,30824,625,1537,380,315
J&F AUSTRALIA PTY LTD546,046,9601,328,900214,925
J. J. RICHARDS & SONS PTY LTD757,742,81993,112,87625,056,776
J.P. MORGAN AUSTRALIA GROUP PTY LIMITED634,025,69541,137,41811,069,666
JACOBS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED677,117,852
JAGUAR LAND ROVER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,128,135,57836,186,42010,593,244
JAMES FRIZELLE'S AUTOMOTIVE GROUP PTY. LTD.583,908,49416,932,2385,079,671
JAMES HARDIE RESEARCH (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED341,139,661
JAN DE NUL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD113,799,02010,192,1823,057,655
JANART HOLDINGS PTY LTD244,355,8302,067,656620,297
JAPAN ALUMINA ASSOCIATES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD190,528,482
JAPAN AUSTRALIA LNG (MIMI) PTY LTD1,774,719,147775,295,516228,680,970
JAPARA HEALTHCARE LIMITED333,894,88929,428,7808,828,634
JAQUES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING PTY LTD174,670,8852,122,821
JARDINE LLOYD THOMPSON AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED254,051,89068,326,28120,497,884
JB HI-FI LIMITED3,740,891,683220,823,32766,246,797
JBS SMALLGOODS HOLDCO PTY LTD640,358,338
JELD-WEN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD462,786,04342,602,19712,039,498
JELLINBAH GROUP PTY LTD1,010,293,456142,980,58442,550,619
JENNMAR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD120,660,2705,663,889588,703
JET SYSTEMS PTY LTD435,525,37037,454,48910,843,620
JF HILLEBRAND AUSTRALIA PTY LTD119,652,1774,981,5611,494,468
JFC AUSTRALIA CO PTY LTD126,246,8203,373,0481,011,914
JFE STEEL AUSTRALIA RESOURCES PTY LTD121,493,466
JK INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD367,049,421
JKC AUSTRALIA LNG PTY LTD5,190,874,957189,257,67656,777,303
JLPN WASABI PTY LIMITED208,890,919208,879,9151,703,216
JMC AUTOMOTIVE GROUP PTY LTD (JACKSON FORD)249,279,6276,504,8051,951,442
JOHN SWIRE & SONS PTY LTD601,802,913
JOHNSON & JOHNSON PTY LIMITED1,539,995,830138,743,14232,009,788
JOHNSON CONTROLS HOLDING AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED141,611,09015,213,6634,564,099
JOLIMONT DEVELOPMENT FINANCE PTY LTD562,784,67016,660,6084,658,259
JOY GLOBAL AUSTRALIA HOLDING COMPANY PTY LTD531,984,4721,584,046
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION663,254,781
J-POWER AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.238,443,4113,036,591
JWH GROUP PTY LTD372,548,8883,262,808155,801
K&S CORPORATION LTD669,073,128
KA & MD INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD.201,089,6886,770,9632,031,289
KAEFER INTEGRATED SERVICES PTY LTD123,584,521
KAILIS BROS PTY LTD404,849,56725,445,8064,848,114
KAIZEN MOTORS PTY LTD238,216,8362,959,632887,890
KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD205,717,26230,551,609
KAPLAN AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD126,407,691
KARARA MINING LIMITED188,210,987
KATHMANDU PTY LTD261,269,27125,873,5447,762,063
KBR HOLDINGS PTY LTD610,414,19253,372,87811,025,170
KEANE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD121,810,835
KEEMA HOLDINGS PTY LTD252,176,0876,376,5481,912,938
KELLER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED329,340,612
KELLOGG AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD444,363,945
KELLY OUTSOURCING AND CONSULTING GROUP AUSTRALIA LTD164,161,3352,746
KENNARDS HIRE PTY LIMITED270,312,99148,436,78113,977,573
KENNARDS SELF STORAGE PTY LIMITED219,625,90653,596,92916,079,079
KEOLIS DOWNER PTY LTD736,686,27823,972,2237,191,274
KERRY INGREDIENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD265,630,95211,788,435665,273
KIA MOTORS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD833,183,65347,254,57014,176,371
KIEWIT AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD237,219,593
KIMBERLY CLARK PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED907,829,49141,139,2966,494,324
KINGSGATE CONSOLIDATED LIMITED126,136,285
KINGSPAN HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD109,688,5563,601,3761,080,413
KNAUF GYPSUM (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD196,440,92222,180,6874,966,307
KNIGHT FRANK AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD152,785,8909,704,3752,900,384
KNORR-BREMSE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD241,976,1998,580,208504,891
KOCH FERTILISER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD247,998,534
KOMATSU MARKETING SUPPORT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,118,460,833
KONE HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED517,862,61255,150,28516,545,085
KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD235,441,221756,880227,064
KOPPERS AUSTRALIA HOLDING COMPANY PTY LTD202,571,44830,073,3299,021,999
KORDIA PTY LIMITED139,407,03212,139,1143,641,734
KUBOTA TRACTOR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD299,175,84213,221,6613,966,498
KUEHNE & NAGEL PTY LTD382,147,0819,995,6022,947,253
KUFPEC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD220,501,735
KUMHO TYRE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD118,355,6201,686,664505,999
KUWAIT PETROLEUM AVIATION (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED252,207,781
KWIKFORM ACQUISITION HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED102,964,062
L.U. SIMON BUILDERS PTY LTD227,891,6507,694,5382,308,361
LAGARDERE SERVICES ASIA PACIFIC PTY LT215,427,83715,371,1414,611,342
LAING O'ROURKE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED1,198,912,8064,504,4851,351,346
LAKE WOODS HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED183,643,572
LAMANNA BANANAS PTY LTD182,393,0641,862,657
LANCO RESOURCES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD110,248,764
LANDIS & GYR HOLDINGS PTY LTD119,602,354
LANDPOWER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD127,483,4832,952,805885,842
LAO III AUST PTY LIMITED227,274,3918,387,6722,516,302
LAWRENCE & HANSON GROUP PTY LTD833,374,084
LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT PACIFIC CO.131,334,86022,127,2856,638,186
LB AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD109,201,519
LEASEPLAN AUSTRALIA LIMITED431,827,229
LEGEND CORPORATION LIMITED112,250,0818,514,7982,420,508
LEGES HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED280,796,5712,202,945660,884
LEGO AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED199,801,8146,085,6831,825,705
LEGRAND GROUP PTY LIMITED154,040,218
LEI AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED183,039,154
LEMPRIERE (AUSTRALIA) PROPRIETARY LIMITED501,670,2463,742,846118,124
LENDLEASE CORPORATION LIMITED7,909,788,587354,662,302
LENOVO (AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND) PTY LIMITED679,529,39118,542,7355,562,820
LEPPINGTON PASTORAL CO PTY LTD297,634,25884,709,71725,412,915
LG ELECTRONICS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED701,385,15014,882,8024,464,841
LGL CO PTY LTD159,818,039
LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY177,045,36420,329,0566,098,717
LIBERTY OIL HOLDINGS PTY LTD540,314,3504,095,1221,228,537
LIEBHERR-AUSTRALIA PTY LTD530,100,8175,678,4321,703,530
LIFE TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD163,997,78324,629,7097,388,913
LIGHTING INVESTMENTS AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD256,349,665
LINDE MATERIAL HANDLING PTY LIMITED162,451,5254,122,6631,236,799
LINDSAY AUSTRALIA LIMITED341,203,11714,130,1773,431,040
LINDT & SPRUNGLI (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD221,633,12018,809,4985,642,849
LINFOX PTY LTD2,067,901,477158,435,54146,890,165
LINK ADMINISTRATION HOLDINGS LIMITED729,587,5858,164,526199,551
LION PTY LTD4,193,058,442427,336,226111,279,152
LIVE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS PTY LTD181,544,33613,135,0073,857,523
LLOYD HELICOPTER SERVICES PTY LTD271,106,625
LOCKHEED MARTIN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED494,237,77542,617,39611,585,652
LOGISTIK PTY LTD123,622,14113,577,2634,073,179
L'OREAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD523,880,68393,619,86728,085,960
LOUIS DREYFUS COMPANY AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD721,384,135
LOUIS DREYFUS COMPANY MELBOURNE HOLDINGS PTY LTD305,427,104
LOUIS VUITTON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD251,670,77227,865,4018,359,620
LOVISA HOLDINGS LIMITED101,310,31416,439,2454,931,774
LOWES MANHATTAN PTY LTD241,593,3887,207,8312,161,625
LOY YANG HOLDINGS PTY LTD382,003,880
LPI (AUSTRALIA) HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED400,827,64275,090,15222,033,302
LULULEMON ATHLETICA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD121,381,02514,7704,431
LUXOTTICA SOUTH PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED741,380,707
LYONDELLBASELL AUSTRALIA (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD276,301,14120,581,2724,031,525
M J LUFF PTY LTD223,212,379
M RESOURCES TRADING PTY LTD590,922,3992,562,065753,212
M&J CHICKENS LLP LIMITED PARTNERSHIP126,798,4197,837,7532,351,326
M2 GROUP LIMITED734,415,87426,557,4367,967,231
MACA MINING PTY LTD312,198,7238,228,9072,468,672
MACADAMIA MARKETING INTERNATIONAL PTY  LTD146,546,181177,62953,289
MACKAY SUGAR LTD442,034,976
MACMAHON HOLDINGS LIMITED332,715,29328,710,4001,790,792
MACQUARIE COAL MARKETING PTY LIMITED115,233,5411,780534
MACQUARIE GROUP LIMITED9,980,936,021905,287,250167,848,143
MACQUARIE MEDIA LIMITED138,610,56317,109,6655,049,556
MACQUARIE TELECOM GROUP LIMITED203,721,85213,934,065929,488
MAG AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD158,796,82716,607,4683,724,120
MAGELLAN FINANCIAL GROUP LIMITED333,805,745207,225,63261,451,452
MAGNA PRIMA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD173,798,64542,333,99712,700,199
MAH CAPITAL PTY LTD205,223,137
MAINBRACE CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LIMITED370,339,15515,511,9034,653,571
MAINFREIGHT HOLDINGS PTY LTD522,110,42923,596,9497,079,085
MAKITA (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED249,030,60712,747,1303,824,139
MALAYSIA AIRLINES BERHAD197,366,94523,1156,934
MALIBRU PTY LTD232,394,40713,867,6423,835,358
MAMMOET AUSTRALIA PTY LTD230,350,682
MANHEIM AUCTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD186,397,2242,737,725785,376
MANPOWER SERVICES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED667,533,71613,499,8793,501,591
MANTRA GROUP LIMITED599,966,60566,144,18519,843,256
MARMON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES (AUSTRALIA) HOLDINGS PTY LTD153,772,0103,264,397979,319
MARS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,476,962,666244,297,16862,767,527
MARSH MERCER HOLDINGS (AUST) PTY LTD715,803,938148,852,08743,906,197
MARTIN BROWER AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,233,391,1318,331,2402,499,372
MARUBENI AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,298,334,50939,528,604
MARUBENI ITOCHU TUBULARS OCEANIA PTY LTD102,210,0204,740,9501,422,285
MASTERCARD ASIA/PACIFIC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD387,456,260
MASTERMYNE GROUP LIMITED165,616,228
MASTERTON CORPORATION HOLDING COMPANY  PTY LIMITED279,921,47322,983,2036,894,961
MATTEL PTY LTD107,539,6924,135,5881,240,676
MAX SOLUTIONS PTY LTD267,814,22320,251,4154,940,050
MAXITRANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED300,496,66911,887,8381,118,231
MAYFLOWER ENTERPRISES PTY LTD361,288,445
MAYNE PHARMA GROUP LIMITED129,988,70860,915,33415,576,442
MAZDA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD2,884,889,150109,068,37832,720,513
MC FINANCE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD170,067,33312,642,0733,792,622
MC RESOURCES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD184,723,697
MCALEESE LIMITED573,867,162
MCC MINING (WESTERN AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD103,379,051
MCCAIN FOODS (AUST) PTY LTD642,110,62244,718,70211,077,393
MCCARROLLS OF MOSS VALE PTY LTD404,476,4512,607,175782,152
MCCORMICK FOODS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD212,487,6723,248,897137,398
MCDERMOTT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,091,601,87132,257,2309,677,169
MCDONALD JONES HOMES PTY LTD481,783,1458,696,9682,609,090
MCDONALDS AUSTRALIAN PROPERTY CORPORATION2,035,164,761373,867,781108,993,609
MCGRATH LIMITED120,436,92713,324,5732,582,507
MCKINSEY PACIFIC RIM INC365,332,84093,346,64328,003,993
MCKINSEY RECOVERY & TRANSFORMATION SERVICES AUSTRALIA CO.258,709,69512,687,9983,806,399
MCMILLAN SHAKESPEARE LIMITED475,487,850123,402,38037,020,714
MCPHERSON'S LIMITED301,125,4278,325,1882,497,252
MCWILLIAM'S WINES GROUP LTD113,296,999
MEDIA INNOVATIONS PTE LIMITED125,699,606
MEDIBANK PRIVATE LIMITED6,831,352,426551,890,519147,564,452
MEDINA PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LIMITED214,751,8445,099,4321,529,830
MEDLINE STELLAR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD134,021,9693,229,477968,843
MELBOURNE IT LTD136,716,8244,365,560434,705
MEMART INVESTMENTS PTY LTD974,263,145
MEMBERS EQUITY BANK LIMITED1,062,123,990101,664,74730,499,424
MEMOCORP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD145,116,87971,146,45521,343,784
MENZIES AVIATION HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD235,475,12117,631,5245,289,457
MERCK SERONO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD109,945,1967,773,8102,214,197
MERCK SHARP & DOHME (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD767,430,66024,546,117
MERIDIAN ENERGY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED170,942,628
MERITON PROPERTIES PTY LIMITED2,556,649,352393,324,699102,484,666
MERLIN ENTERTAINMENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED165,337,045
METAGENICS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD136,022,48016,524,2663,308,798
METALS X LIMITED381,768,580
METCASH LIMITED13,770,776,556267,423,01768,865,723
METECNO PTY LTD115,410,0179,187,2212,462,303
METLIFE INSURANCE LIMITED794,267,99934,635,13910,053,404
METRO PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD285,909,461
METRO TRAINS MELBOURNE PTY LTD1,307,347,00069,093,79720,728,139
METROLL PTY LTD100,346,1994,393,6261,057,129
METROLL VICTORIA PTY LTD107,903,9373,560,7901,068,237
METSO AUSTRALIA LIMITED336,023,9315,145,155636,026
MFS LOGISTICS PTY LIMITED106,952,0421,798,799539,640
MHG HOTEL HOLDING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD318,863,46817,814,7053,585,769
MHPL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD503,466,20818,252,4795,475,744
MHPS PLANT SERVICES PTY LTD114,256,761
MICHAEL HILL JEWELLER (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD430,661,34523,316,2805,417,183
MICHAEL PAGE INTERNATIONAL (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD189,710,0823,611,3731,049,446
MICHELIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD566,454,00011,317,0183,395,105
MICROSOFT DATACENTER (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED102,381,91322,825,2846,847,585
MICROSOFT PTY LTD776,529,531140,995,94142,298,782
MIDDLEMOUNT COAL PTY LTD444,675,849
MIDFIELD MEAT INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD551,114,8111,267,0014,903
MIDWAY LTD202,872,62779,429,55223,676,386
MIELE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED363,797,98228,134,0968,440,229
MILLENNIUM MINERALS LIMITED158,193,350
MILLENNIUM SERVICES GROUP LIMITED103,844,6835,767,1331,730,140
MILLER POHANG COAL COMPANY PTY LTD405,705,286
MILTON CORPORATION LIMITED136,034,763180,126,5414,780,111
MINERAL RESOURCES LIMITED1,191,569,422150,856,81245,257,044
MINERVA FINANCIAL GROUP PTY LIMITED243,560,830
MINMETALS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD266,778,117
MIRVAC LIMITED2,245,138,9811,394,096
MITSUBISHI AUSTRALIA LIMITED368,798,3662,412,729396,754
MITSUBISHI DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD4,723,899,201
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD315,061,8079,266,3432,103,645
MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES AIR CONDITIONERS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD141,573,79914,084,3074,225,292
MITSUBISHI MOTORS AUSTRALIA LIMITED2,135,327,314949,857
MITSUI & CO. (AUSTRALIA) LTD4,691,591,9151,231,331,873136,232,885
MITSUI MATSUSHIMA INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED131,374,60016,363,1944,908,958
MITSUI SUMITOMO INSURANCE COMPANY LTD119,097,260
MITSUI-ITOCHU IRON PTY LTD859,385,401273,379,21080,719,151
MIZUHO BANK LTD (SYDNEY BRANCH)762,559,159112,175,38933,652,617
MMA OFFSHORE LIMITED461,030,581
MMG AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,373,924,402
MML HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,796,569,775163,507,77349,043,019
MOBIL PNG GAS HOLDINGS PTY LTD902,324,721409,097122,729
MOBIS PARTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD121,694,746
MODEC MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTE LTD153,183,170
MODIANO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD136,432,9111,299,437389,831
MOET HENNESSY AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED292,799,88620,553,4826,165,707
MOFFAT GROUP PTY LTD141,793,51424,064,6546,760,403
MONADELPHOUS GROUP LIMITED1,324,778,239157,545,87323,024,036
MONASH IVF GROUP LTD151,087,85136,320,00110,896,000
MONDE NISSIN (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD223,302,954
MONDELEZ AUSTRALIA GROUP CO PTY LTD1,750,058,94742,244,4233,521,553
MONSANTO AUSTRALIA LIMITED147,203,7644,034,5941,210,378
MOOSE ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS PTY LTD310,844,98283,008,18824,703,000
MOOSE TOYS PTY LTD597,013,904195,383,47057,722,573
MORGAN STANLEY AUSTRALIA FINANCE PTY LIMITED602,898,26686,461,96125,938,588
MORGANS HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED236,511,52224,931,1527,435,198
MORRIS CORPORATION GROUP PTY LTD157,000,206
MORT & CO HOLDINGS LTD295,144,15911,395,4162,197,860
MORTGAGE CHOICE LIMITED197,439,82430,622,5328,849,178
MOTA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD110,632,305
MOTORCYCLE HOLDINGS LIMITED225,620,9009,591,6652,877,500
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD218,784,1196,959,0322,087,710
MOUNT GIBSON IRON LIMITED342,049,860
MOUNT PRITCHARD & DISTRICT COMMUNITY CLUB LTD128,718,697
MOY INVESTMENT PTY LTD206,341,1493,387,243
MP AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD266,057,372
MRC GLOBAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD177,290,146
MUIR GROUP PTY LTD248,797,4416,350,3911,902,207
MULAWA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED516,706,95025,690,1017,509,644
MULPHA AUSTRALIA LIMITED328,546,545
MULTI MARKET SERVICES AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD253,921,80841,615,29812,484,589
MUNCHENER RUCKVERSICHERUNGS GESELLSCHAFT907,270,188
MUNDIPHARMA PTY LIMITED165,012,4497,934,4582,380,337
MUNICH HOLDINGS OF AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD1,263,413,322
MURPHY PIPE AND CIVIL GROUP PTY LTD223,808,42553,674,78215,255,300
MURRAY & ROBERTS PTY LTD1,292,602,2396,266,969
MURRAY GOULBURN CO-OPERATIVE CO. LIMIT ED3,165,736,34942,173,8059,257,322
MYER HOLDINGS LIMITED2,802,749,83790,982,38224,307,156
MYLAN AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LTD391,149,059
MYOB GROUP LIMITED295,054,106
MYSTATE LIMITED224,770,65741,468,69512,408,794
N C R AUSTRALIA PTY LTD261,561,0219,838,5672,908,510
N.H.P. HOLDINGS PROPRIETARY LIMITED341,458,5437,366,9522,210,023
NAMOI COTTON COOPERATIVE LIMITED279,573,374
NANDO'S AUSTRALIA PTY LTD120,418,000
NASDAQ AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD102,975,13544,348,4428,199,099
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED44,686,966,78111,769,620,3452,428,532,833
NATIONAL MUTUAL INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD143,401,822
NATIONAL ROADS & MOTORISTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED566,691,17223,187,285
NATURAL RESOURCES INVESTMENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED114,434,544
NAVITAS LIMITED691,018,01095,217,83927,630,971
NBN CO LIMITED460,604,547
NCIG HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED388,399,300
NEC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD443,616,088
NESTLE AUSTRALIA LIMITED2,213,227,181287,842,34372,825,662
NETAPP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD193,870,2392,758,983827,695
NEW HOPE CORPORATION LIMITED555,381,061
NEW ZEALAND MILK (AUSTRALASIA) PTY LTD1,830,467,259
NEWCASTLE PERMANENT BUILDING SOCIETY LIMITED443,350,50764,147,07717,510,707
NEWCREST MINING LIMITED3,487,707,86879,629,73113,014,538
NEWELL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD124,771,0744,137,0171,132,412
NEWFURN FLOOR COVERINGS LTD174,926,7911,375,185412,556
NEWGEN KWINANA HOLDINGS PTY LTD158,350,56721,007,770
NEWMARKET GOLD VICTORIAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD245,866,800
NEWMONT AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,833,408,89887,379,575
NEWS AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED2,940,636,294
NEWS PAY TV FINANCING PTY LTD123,979,10127,621,7108,286,513
NEXANS AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LTD334,384,200
NEXTGEN GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED243,758,177
NGP INVESTMENTS NO 1 PTY LTD1,065,833,386102,156,93912,353,077
NH FOODS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,048,599,968
NIB HOLDINGS LIMITED1,801,608,364142,866,03242,081,702
NICK SCALI LIMITED204,472,34138,913,38411,674,015
NIDERA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD905,416,519
NIKE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD463,397,92213,699,3204,109,796
NIKON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD124,830,1226,455,4341,936,630
NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO. HOLDINGS LIMITED1,749,400,090217,489,86860,083,696
NINTENDO AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED113,560,0593,898,6161,169,585
NIPPON STEEL & SUMITOMO METAL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED794,457,919244,215,00872,383,384
NISSAN MOTOR CO (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD2,704,234,7757,516,372
NOBLE CONTRACTING II GMBH261,218,474
NOKIA SOLUTIONS AND NETWORKS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD202,106,8553,109,11218,575
NOLAN MEATS PTY LTD214,570,05912,638,703705,195
NONI B LIMITED110,428,892
NORCO541,138,000
NORCO WHOLESALERS PTY LTD455,503,507
NORSKE SKOG INDUSTRIES AUSTRALIA LIMITED456,073,871
NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD908,411,189197,120,63757,528,700
NORTHROP GRUMMAN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED190,528,79516,678,520
NORTHWESTERN ROADS GROUP PTY LTD345,503,637
NORTON GOLD FIELDS LIMITED295,323,502
NOVARTIS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED1,142,036,36267,803,55310,292,299
NOVO NORDISK PHARMACEUTICALS PTY LIMITED214,354,09711,573,4881,881,409
NRW HOLDINGS LTD291,948,608
NUFARM LIMITED1,002,928,698
NUPLEX OPERATION (AUST) PTY LTD262,313,428159,893
NUTRICIA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD374,455,592115,524,44034,657,332
NYRSTAR HOBART PTY LTD238,161,758
NYRSTAR PORT PIRIE PTY LTD290,791,02342,735,19412,122,940
OAKBRIDGE PTY LIMITED1,267,429,0438,494,9771,078,201
OCWEN ENERGY PTY LTD707,021,1215,771,2061,731,362
OFFICEMAX INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD295,775,895
OJI OCEANIA MANAGEMENT (AUS) PTY LTD113,549,1461,848,224554,319
OLAM INVESTMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD412,578,0031,124,266
OLAM ORCHARDS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD759,751,82573,633,8296,695,627
OLYMPUS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD196,065,7839,434,0742,830,222
OMEGA MATERIALS HANDLING PTY LTD226,378,709
OMN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD366,745,58410,062,0482,978,299
OMNICOM MEDIA GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD129,614,60721,261,7245,747,376
OMYA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED108,782,61914,649,9854,286,104
ONE KEY RESOURCES PTY LTD135,410,7722,261,843678,553
ONEFORTYONE PLANTATIONS HOLDINGS PTY LTD295,101,450
ONLINE EDUCATION SERVICES PTY LTD101,059,57237,998,29411,399,488
ONSITE RENTAL GROUP PTY LTD205,609,000
ONTERRAN LIMITED266,495,033
ONTEX MANUFACTURING PTY LIMITED112,861,5902,242,305672,692
OOH!MEDIA LIMITED270,678,59041,689,75712,179,982
OPTIVER AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED695,406,729151,161,44941,239,445
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD116,077,154
ORBIT REMIT GLOBAL MONEY TRANSFER LIMITED125,981,68151,54915,465
ORD MINNETT HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED111,260,70418,021,8255,406,548
ORICA LIMITED2,628,861,68395,246,2185,892,260
ORIENTAL MERCHANT PTY LTD205,520,8318,185,5582,454,667
ORIGIN ENERGY LIMITED11,917,688,61794,061,718
ORIGIN ENERGY URANQUINTY POWER PTY LTD110,632,744
ORIX AUSTRALIA CORPORATION LIMITED216,812,31153,320,48215,996,145
ORORA LIMITED1,812,277,20491,015,11814,786,924
OROTONGROUP LIMITED131,589,6068,043,1752,412,952
OSIRIS HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,283,627,419110,898,38433,269,515
OUTOTEC PTY LTD227,039,301
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED246,087,91592,926,89727,878,069
OWENS-ILLINOIS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD623,526,078
OZ MINERALS LIMITED915,172,843102,648,036
OZFOREX GROUP LIMITED126,555,74910,400,3573,104,674
OZGEN HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD219,209,919
PACCAR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD764,497,000106,629,82631,320,627
PACIFIC BRANDS LTD867,321,72469,976,57817,283,752
PACIFIC HYDRO PTY LTD213,814,672
PACIFIC INVEST DECEMBER 2004 PTY LTD849,842,92832,127,6189,638,285
PACIFIC WEST FOODS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD138,571,52011,358,1373,407,441
PACT GROUP HOLDINGS LTD1,124,221,20635,171,3305,924,097
PADDY POWER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD480,780,69693,792,78021,164,381
PAGEPACK (AU) PTY LTD287,473,830465,658139,608
PANALPINA WORLD TRANSPORT PTY LIMITED225,213,5584,817,9161,445,375
PANASONIC AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED442,557,0689,649,9162,894,975
PANAUST LIMITED116,725,201
PANDROL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED103,687,62213,187,8713,273,585
PAPER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD790,317,496
PAPUAN OIL SEARCH LIMITED163,166,833
PARAWAY PASTORAL COMPANY LIMITED238,272,685
PARK FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD130,569,9402,368,752710,626
PARK PTY LTD854,559,737994,341298,302
PARKER HANNIFIN AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LIMITED166,069,7047,744,7702,262,004
PARKVIEW CERBERUS PTY LTD368,060,2863,523,2951,056,988
PARMALAT FINANCE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,661,550,20631,342,3508,275,701
PATTIES FOODS LTD247,599,00022,460,5045,223,662
PAUL WAKELING MOTOR GROUP PTY LTD230,476,22710,935,1103,280,533
PAYNTER DIXON QUEENSLAND PTY LTD211,952,51220,204,1866,061,144
PAYPAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD359,584,03711,485,5963,445,679
PDH GROUP PTY LTD465,387,5958,123,2362,436,971
PEABODY AUSTRALIA HOLDCO PTY LTD2,875,364,479
PEAK GOLD ASIA PACIFIC PTY LTD179,335,610594,676
PEARSON AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD145,617,218124,922
PEET LIMITED273,778,34544,197,02210,792,640
PELICAN ACQUISITION COMPANY PTY LTD394,209,0592,011,063603,319
PENFOLD MOTORS BURWOOD PTY LTD269,915,6144,983,2951,494,988
PENGUIN RANDOM HOUSE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD195,271,902
PENRITH RUGBY LEAGUE CLUB LTD102,207,263
PENSKE TRANSPORTATION GROUP INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD528,063,690
PENTAIR AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED385,002,733
PENTAL LIMITED110,804,4368,007,7902,329,527
PEPPER GROUP LIMITED341,567,51731,754,4917,619,860
PEPSICO FOODS GROUP PTY LIMITED1,174,903,04954,242,69516,272,808
PERILYA LIMITED242,652,125
PERNOD RICARD PACIFIC HOLDING PTY LTD571,854,964
PERPETUAL LIMITED505,678,388191,680,40755,798,719
PERRON INVESTMENTS PTY LTD640,560,184200,445,21556,097,388
PERTH AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT GROUP PTY LTD514,176,158116,909,46134,348,977
PERTH ENERGY PTY LTD301,187,774
PET CARE HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD5,224,042,770145,872,15043,611,645
PETER WARREN AUTOMOTIVE PTY LTD677,938,53820,780,4055,794,836
PFD FOOD SERVICES PTY LTD1,808,287,89238,272,38811,371,992
PFG PROPERTIES PTY LTD133,848,7699,089,9382,726,981
PFG TOPCO1 PTY LTD141,522,7677,251,7912,175,537
PFIZER AUSTRALIA INVESTMENTS PTY LTD1,541,714,61042,494,153
PHARM-A-CARE LABORATORIES PTY LTD244,272,42023,764,9637,129,004
PHARSALUS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD835,677,44723,408,6265,300,134
PHILIP MORRIS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED3,129,328,646462,596,775138,779,032
PHILIP USHER CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD229,935,96956,253,22615,369,876
PHILIPS ELECTRONICS AUSTRALIA LIMITED411,503,54517,249,0695,174,721
PHOSPHATE RESOURCES LTD124,037,27141,206,72712,124,646
PICKLES AUCTIONS PTY LTD274,584,79730,528,3909,133,732
PIPEMAKERS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD120,402,278335,831100,749
PLATINUM ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED344,158,869278,476,13783,542,662
PLATINUM OPERATIONS PTY LTD136,812,5653,278,394983,518
PLATYPUS SHOES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED294,736,40124,331,4957,299,448
PLUM GROVE PTY LTD409,615,352779,420233,826
PLUMBERS SUPPLIES CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED146,315,070197,08659,126
PMP LIMITED714,598,212
POLA ORBIS JURLIQUE HOLDINGS PTY LTD113,631,89922,474,9115,958,698
POLARIS SALES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD110,838,5751,889,253566,776
POLICE & NURSES LIMITED167,412,16315,876,1484,587,505
POLOGREN AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD137,877,4762,056,007436,665
POMI PTY LIMITED6,298,627,993956,637286,991
PON HOLDING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD109,368,415
PORSCHE CARS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD623,128,38237,230,40011,169,120
PORT KEMBLA COPPER PTY LIMITED434,775,673772,445231,734
PORT WARATAH COAL SERVICES LIMITED346,457,32931,653,7538,184,848
POSCO AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED275,365,70525,784,1307,449,928
PPG INDUSTRIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD489,710,57549,077,20113,852,814
PRATT CONSOLIDATED HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,701,836,83346,728,109
PREMIER COAL HOLDINGS PTY LTD459,144,172
PREMIER INVESTMENTS LIMITED942,333,157120,583,85732,040,724
PRESTON MOTORS (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED461,834,759
PRETTY GIRL FASHION GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD232,294,20022,110
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS ASEANZ CONSULTING PTY LIMITED347,879,968
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS SECURITIES LTD115,777,220
PRIMARY HEALTH CARE LIMITED1,714,564,266213,927,29757,823,426
PRIME MEDIA GROUP LIMITED238,851,32038,132,40111,439,663
PRIXCAR SERVICES PTY LTD115,339,74924,130,6107,239,183
PRIXCAR TRANSPORT SERVICES PTY LTD154,649,213211,871
PROBUILD CONSTRUCTIONS (AUST) PTY LTD1,587,548,64234,136,07710,201,629
PROCTER & GAMBLE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD463,729,4038,052,7812,415,834
PROGRAMMED MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED2,061,875,541
PROGRAMMED SKILLED WORKFORCE LTD509,612,07924,966,1727,253,907
PROJECT SUNSHINE I PTY LTD738,441,84855,899,47814,316,326
PRO-PAC PACKAGING LIMITED244,364,0118,590,5622,577,169
PROSEGUR AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD138,461,80514,449,1314,334,739
PROUDS JEWELLERS PTY LTD585,203,28922,760,4316,828,129
PROVEDORE INVESTMENTS PTY LIMITED213,463,907213,463,5862,708,883
PRP INVESTMENT TRUST164,405,92244,775,95613,432,787
PRYSMIAN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED439,350,29327,297,3275,420,799
PT (2013) PTY LTD101,126,7442,404,188721,256
PTTEP AUSTRALIA PERTH PTY LTD456,025,801
PUMA ENERGY (AUSTRALIA) ASSETS HOLDINGS PTY LTD229,559,614
PUMA ENERGY (AUSTRALIA) HOLDINGS PTY LTD2,192,736,878
PUMPKIN PATCH ORIGINALS LIMITED119,120,566
PVH BRANDS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED173,466,19018,316,1205,494,836
PZ CUSSONS (HOLDINGS) PTY LTD197,877,603933,031
QANTAS AIRWAYS LIMITED15,754,181,36752,432,000
QATAR AIRWAYS (Q.C.S.C)305,773,686
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED7,115,295,804435,678,048105,905,963
QCOAL PTY LTD327,914,284
QENERGY LIMITED111,180,610
QENOS HOLDINGS PTY LTD707,784,070
QSI FINANCE (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD107,387,71915,782,0454,734,614
QSUPER LIMITED251,830,16712,248,3813,674,514
QUADRANT ENERGY AUSTRALIA LIMITED995,670,574245,499,73257,320,215
QUADRANT ENERGY HOLDINGS PTY LTD710,107,335
QUANTIUM SOLUTIONS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD147,350,388
QUBE HOLDINGS LTD1,217,574,698100,240,34223,448,223
QUEENSLAND ALUMINA LIMITED969,259,04513,563,004
QUEENSLAND NITRATES PTY LTD219,681,19259,692,70317,907,811
QUINTIS LTD254,379,64411,757,1323,527,140
RABO AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,106,903,640221,164,59266,167,925
RACQ LNSURANCE LIMITED833,599,77429,780,9888,934,296
RACQ OPERATIONS PTY LTD591,844,4351,206,487
RAG HOLDCO PTY LIMITED312,126,24914,012,6844,203,805
RALERU LIMITED124,278,4011,633,042489,913
RALMANA PTY LTD220,552,92618,498,2675,013,766
RAMELIUS RESOURCES LTD175,043,610
RAMPAGE RETAIL PTY LTD677,150,7432,318,794695,638
RAMSAY HEALTH CARE LIMITED4,395,714,206556,863,428165,421,728
RANDSTAD HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED678,150,263
RAWSON GROUP PTY LIMITED378,597,75351,816,95515,545,086
RAYTHEON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD745,810,61299,436,82229,831,047
RCG CORPORATION LTD102,428,18510,522,1933,153,504
RCR TOMLINSON LTD858,208,3163,365,522
REA GROUP LIMITED578,404,124327,904,16488,030,732
READING ENTERTAINMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED138,652,96712,981,5933,598,764
RECALL HOLDINGS LIMITED185,644,234
RECKITT BENCKISER HEALTHCARE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED763,377,93240,535,93912,160,782
RECO BATHURST PTY LTD213,490,1177,711,0812,313,324
RECO BAY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD189,929,08828,364,0728,509,222
RECO BOURKE PRIVATE LIMITED110,760,319
RECO INDFUND PRIVATE LIMITED117,245,492
RECO MARTIN PTE LIMITED346,154,585223,648,19567,094,458
RED BULL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD218,067,02217,552,2475,265,674
REDCAPE GROUP LIMITED222,035,3802,315,667694,700
REDOX PTY LTD489,280,67932,608,5839,782,513
REECE LIMITED2,277,502,827299,810,28789,915,986
REGIONAL EXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED262,627,4514,125,4291,237,629
REGIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED484,361,29568,705,92420,611,777
REGIS RESOURCES LIMITED509,032,107108,335,21432,500,564
RELX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD260,207,88641,056,42212,316,927
REMONDIS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD343,495,16413,515,4443,489,696
RENTOKIL PTY LTD197,017,34316,480,2684,944,080
RESMED HOLDINGS LIMITED1,765,723,359339,622,55758,169,699
RESOLUTE MINING LIMITED744,548,060
RETAIL FOOD GROUP LIMITED295,493,74186,544,73325,706,219
REVLON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD115,721,77516,390,1544,917,046
REWARD SUPPLY CO PTY LTD118,469,6371,312,718376,086
REXEL HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD757,806,755
RGA AUSTRALIAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,164,692,958
RGF STAFFING MELBOURNE ONE PTY LIMITED1,760,729,35628,064,5717,181,379
RHEEM AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED172,996,8529,003,5641,715,791
RIBSHIRE PTY LTD T/A GOODLINE396,668,98659,871,59717,961,479
RICEGROWERS LIMITED1,113,851,96692,738,01722,488,573
RICH MARK DEVELOPMENT (GROUP) PTY LTD245,045,8922,800,879840,264
RICHARD CROOKES CONSTRUCTIONS PTY. LIMITED756,915,85730,608,4899,182,547
RICHEMONT AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED176,445,60021,339,9296,401,921
RICOH AUSTRALIA PTY LTD413,355,08722,174,9105,600,249
RIDLEY CORPORATION LIMITED996,661,72096,287,26613,402,642
RINKGLEN PTY LTD223,403,4214,287,5521,286,266
RINNAI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD256,670,25423,108,2096,016,313
RIO DOCE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD362,394,078
RIO TINTO LIMITED27,839,868,8624,585,060,4491,049,914,886
RIP CURL GROUP PTY LTD212,453,00829,041,8366,492,140
RITCHIES STORES PTY LTD862,303,95215,659,3774,697,813
RIVERINA (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED478,027,2062,796,560838,968
RIVERINA OILS & BIO ENERGY PTY LTD126,746,036
RIVERWISE PTY LIMITED203,121,0552,394,355718,306
RIVIERA HOLDINGS (AUS) PTY LTD295,440,7899,607,8862,778,958
RMW HOLDCO PTY LTD118,738,632
ROBE RIVER MINING CO PTY LIMITED1,747,230,833943,055,880282,672,696
ROBERT BOSCH (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD783,758,2701,540,486
ROBERT WALTERS PTY LTD299,832,9333,655,7231,086,861
ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD276,397,84717,419,9915,225,997
ROCHE PRODUCTS PTY LIMITED608,628,00044,813,83013,444,149
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION AUSTRALIA LIMITED116,189,969
ROHM AND HAAS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD124,097,787
ROLEX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD100,792,7566,704,4862,011,346
RONDO BUILDING SERVICES PTY LTD230,788,55834,130,44710,239,134
ROSS HOUSE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD410,680,7022,162,569640,423
ROYAL AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION OF SOUTH AUSTRALIA INC329,407,9925,269,3581,259,277
ROYAL AUTOMOBILE CLUB OF VICTORIA (RACV) LIMITED615,515,52171,041,853
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA398,360,40939,533,65311,860,096
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC (AUSTRALIA BRANCH)237,039,136
ROYAL WOLF HOLDINGS LIMITED137,919,7777,107,4092,132,223
RPS ENERGY PTY LTD227,369,47122,958,4266,724,587
RTA HOLDCO AUSTRALIA 1 PTY LTD1,805,228,91086,152,035
RTPDS AUS PTY LTD10,000,021,25214,285,735,5386,375
RUBICOR GROUP LIMITED186,946,150
RURALCO HOLDINGS LIMITED1,459,531,44818,205,3751,683,790
RUSSELL INVESTMENT GROUP PTY LIMITED171,438,37334,972,99710,491,899
RXP SERVICES LIMITED128,552,35616,840,5335,052,160
RYOWA DEVELOPMENT II PTY LTD195,709,6128,135,4352,440,630
SA HEALTH PARTNERSHIP SECURITISATION PTY LIMITED208,612,242
SAAB TECHNOLOGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD113,043,30020,208,4655,111,002
SABMILLER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED2,182,587,850
SADDLEBACK INVESTMENTS PTY LTD822,012,13013,722,584
SAI GLOBAL LIMITED308,900,39149,866,29212,104,212
SAIPEM PORTUGAL COMERCIO MARITIMO SOCIEDADE UNIPESSOAL LDA1,356,116,56636,628,40110,988,520
SALINI IMPREGILO S.P.A.118,756,168
SALMAT LIMITED328,704,613
SAMIOS PLUMBING PTY LTD207,761,9295,222,9591,566,888
SAMSUNG C&T CORPORATION2,753,886,427
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED2,500,396,58512,029,4293,608,829
SAMUEL SMITH & SON PTY LTD284,445,92015,104,5863,719,977
SAN MIGUEL YAMAMURA AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD123,339,8096,821,5702,017,438
SANDFIRE RESOURCES NL498,528,76365,530,97018,960,333
SANDVIK AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD745,078,760
SANGER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD615,546,882
SANOFI-AVENTIS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD764,901,75410,287,117
SANTA FE HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD108,531,748
SANTOS LIMITED3,476,002,729
SANWA PTY LIMITED317,768,6518,883,3292,664,502
SAP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD950,186,7117,931,259965,836
SAPPI TRADING AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED106,843,729280,23684,071
SARACEN MINERAL HOLDINGS LIMITED277,231,026
SAVANNA ENERGY SERVICES PTY LTD161,742,5779,724,2592,917,278
SAVILLS (AUST) HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED143,959,21611,266,0713,379,821
SCANIA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD393,033,42516,585,1634,975,549
SCENTRE GROUP LIMITED2,686,948,412219,866,93165,957,093
SCHENKER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED656,731,91917,684,2794,151,910
SCHINDLER LIFTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD342,745,81715,913,3754,774,012
SCHLUMBERGER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,065,858,72326,359,6475,927,142
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,373,022,00172,467,603
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC BUILDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD152,245,782
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC IT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD131,085,2034,701,4341,410,430
SCHOLASTIC AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED128,187,6989,522,1922,774,809
SCHRODER AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED171,423,29983,386,32224,975,840
SCIFLEET MOTORS PTY LTD506,106,53118,232,7355,469,820
SCOR GLOBAL LIFE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD333,575,840
SCOR REINSURANCE ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD AUSTRALIAN BRANCH106,113,5402,363,638709,091
SDP HOLDCO PTY LIMITED204,191,191
SEADRILL AUSTRALIA PTE LIMITED102,687,2622,938,333881,500
SEALED AIR AUSTRALIA (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED354,848,6829,969,5682,474,426
SEALINK TRAVEL GROUP LTD187,412,19762,518,95018,642,571
SEDCO FOREX INTERNATIONAL INC403,703,62128,073,5598,422,068
SEDGMAN PTY LIMITED238,518,08419,709,2373,802,671
SEEK LIMITED737,048,728447,835,213114,878,388
SEKISUI HOUSE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD366,311,655
SEKTOR LIMITED PARTNERSHIP101,918,0962,483,255744,976
SELECT HARVESTS LTD294,854,70285,083,07525,524,922
SENEX ENERGY LIMITED143,418,427
SERCO GROUP PTY LIMITED1,061,246,27919,150,8313,797,165
SERVICE STREAM LIMITED438,939,78034,674,6397,752,114
SERVIER LABORATORIES (AUST) PTY LTD103,820,455
SETIA (MELBOURNE) DEVELOPMENT COMPANY PTY LTD440,041,909115,719,05134,715,715
SEVEN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED3,336,534,971122,683,488
SEVEN WEST MEDIA LIMITED1,730,939,103199,140,97053,467,118
SEYMOUR WHYTE LIMITED360,699,363
SFDC AUSTRALIA PTY LTD215,077,03218,752,0725,625,622
SFG GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD256,809,762
SG FLEET GROUP LIMITED156,717,39766,920,57920,076,174
SGS AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD282,760,668
SGSP (AUSTRALIA) ASSETS PTY LTD1,889,947,000234,652,95168,393,017
SHANGRI-LA INVESTMENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED125,607,534
SHAPE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD452,055,6755,459,2751,637,782
SHARP CORPORATION OF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD110,986,186
SHAVER SHOP GROUP LIMITED107,439,7786,913,3392,074,002
SHELL ENERGY HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA LIMITED4,236,700,73097,326,624
SHINE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED128,309,21710,254,514
SHINE CORPORATE LTD153,657,872
SIBELCO ASIA PACIFIC PTY LIMITED434,245,890
SIEMENS LTD1,256,921,18050,726,07913,632,059
SIENNA FUNDS MANAGEMENT PTY LTD383,972,28250,20315,006
SIGMA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED3,531,725,00195,812,67928,186,054
SIKA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED173,415,57011,129,3143,338,794
SILICON METAL COMPANY OF AUSTRALIA PTY LTD184,913,93384,848,9092,992,915
SILVER CHEF LIMITED206,754,43717,966,3375,389,901
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LIMITED213,124,585
SIME DARBY AUTOMOBILES PTY LIMITED104,315,708
SIME DARBY INDUSTRIAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,683,548,712
SIMONDS GROUP LIMITED662,992,026
SIMPLOT AUSTRALIA (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMIT ED1,210,076,66247,506,9238,284,373
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED814,031,85336,400,9747,443,981
SINGAPORE TELECOM AUSTRALIA INVESTMENTS PTY LIMITED9,257,176,0141,029,855,481281,193,219
SINO NICKEL PTY LIMITED127,384,8113,640,0291,092,009
SINOCHEM INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD119,480,796
SINOPEC OIL AND GAS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD164,533,171
SINOSTEEL AUSTRALIA PTY LTD323,586,437
SIRTEX MEDICAL LTD260,736,66618,626,0731,051,569
SIRVA (ASIA PACIFIC) PTY LTD126,565,6753,993,1061,197,932
SIS AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD456,565,81316,630,6904,930,042
SKYCITY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD297,219,4219,546,1731,841,196
SLATER AND GORDON LIMITED252,306,167
SLECO PTY LTD414,999,8418,907,8702,672,361
SMEC HOLDINGS LTD457,267,08726,141,5512,023,481
SMEG AUSTRALIA PTY LTD144,754,0938,055,6772,416,703
SMITH & NEPHEW PTY LTD320,489,26560,207,99917,655,709
SMR HOLDING AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED142,908,86915,096,7924,241,683
SMRM HOLDINGS PTY LTD302,938,3675,791,1591,737,348
SMS MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED328,887,95327,459,6086,366,070
SNC-LAVALIN AUSTRALIA PTY LTD489,101,20973,254,23421,322,173
SNOWY HYDRO LIMITED2,238,392,024252,952,14873,366,286
SOB TRADING PTY LTD377,697,792268,72380,617
SOCIETE GENERALE SECURITIES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED190,352,776
SODEXO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD482,714,913
SOJITZ AUSTRALIA LIMITED546,515,150
SOLAR TURBINES INTERNATIONAL COMPANY125,249,4503,696,6561,108,997
SONIC CLINICAL SERVICES PTY LIMITED419,738,95821,196,8035,516,278
SONIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED1,993,290,890148,996,52128,913,311
SONY AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,134,721,62114,394,094
SOUTH32 LIMITED3,494,108,281
SOUTHERN CROSS ALUMINIUM PTY LIMITED133,961,6565,555,3421,666,603
SOUTHERN CROSS CREDIT UNION LIMITED183,646,8123,833,3301,114,989
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED192,132,5817,113,8352,134,150
SOUTHERN CROSS MEDIA GROUP LIMITED643,772,572106,877,55230,721,152
SPARK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS NO 1 PTY LIMITED104,055,470
SPARK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS NO 2 PTY LIMITED145,377,919
SPECIALTY FASHION GROUP LIMITED799,927,5013,443,2321,032,970
SPECSAVERS PTY LIMITED407,860,28624,719,0584,159,295
SPEEDCAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED101,399,62110,798,8833,239,665
SPICEME CAPITAL PTY LTD342,158,9943,676,7371,103,021
SPICERS LIMITED217,466,843
SPM FRESH HOLDINGS PTY LTD215,695,6348,516,522289,034
SPOTLESS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED2,524,411,6061,404,001
SPRINGVALE SK KORES PTY LIMITED126,626,763
S-PROCESS EQUIPMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LTD161,038,99523,372,3576,192,992
SQUARE RESOURCES HOLDING PTY LTD227,464,684
SRG LIMITED169,971,97220,992,0753,289,701
ST BARBARA LIMITED629,380,75496,166,806
ST JUDE MEDICAL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED179,684,1626,517,9091,955,373
STAMFORD HOTELS AND RESORTS PTY LIMITED102,883,9543,154,102946,231
STANLEY BLACK & DECKER HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD216,245,276
STAPLES AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED898,643,397
STAR AUTO (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD156,702,3383,038,677911,603
STARHILL HOTEL (SYDNEY) PTY LTD104,505,43068,57320,572
STATE ONE HOLDINGS PTY LTD726,352,15434,832
STATE STREET AUSTRALIA LIMITED221,528,14599,412,52511,367,330
STATE STREET BANK & TRUST COMPANY106,985,35118,525,1585,557,547
STATE SUPER FINANCIAL SERVICES AUSTRALIA LIMITED175,921,00758,095,63916,489,963
STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT WHOLESALERS LIMITED906,375,0958,120,4212,436,126
STEADFAST GROUP LIMITED326,583,77082,610,92510,943,924
STEINHOFF ASIA PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD510,153,907
STELLAR ASIA PACIFIC PTY LTD132,495,5216,587,9441,976,383
STEMCOR (S.E.A.) PTE LTD207,538,256
STIHL PTY LTD142,324,33518,600,2555,580,076
STOCKLAND CORPORATION LTD1,793,077,375
STODDART GROUP PTY LTD247,851,31017,022,4485,057,813
STORA ENSO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD153,246,6341,771,854531,556
STOWE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD453,479,29413,315,1603,973,120
STRANDBAGS HOLDINGS PTY LTD303,126,41616,196,5224,858,957
STRYKER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD450,788,39329,743,0758,922,922
STYBARROW MV 16 B.V.179,427,97697,048,18329,114,455
SUBARU (AUST) PTY LTD1,450,411,099112,041,17533,612,352
SUBSEA 7 AUSTRALIA CONTRACTING PTY LTD408,800,13739,191,86111,757,558
SUEZ RECYCLING & RECOVERY HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,124,964,35291,184,33524,793,399
SUMITOMO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,756,842,137
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-SYDNEY BRANCH756,419,068214,931,04964,479,315
SUN METALS CORPORATION PTY LTD727,135,40066,648,57619,994,573
SUNBEAM CORPORATION LTD104,078,7121,145,628
SUNCORP GROUP LIMITED17,030,865,8921,646,932,355424,317,279
SUNLAND GROUP LIMITED258,659,038
SUNNY QUEEN PTY LTD310,879,46811,728,3703,210,307
SUNPORK FRESH FOODS PTY LTD215,643,0242,462,021738,606
SUNSTATE CEMENT LTD129,478,55225,004,1637,501,249
SUNTORY (AUST) PTY LIMITED274,137,113471,69681,614
SUPER RETAIL GROUP LIMITED2,409,457,947169,392,49350,817,748
SURFSTITCH GROUP LIMITED115,162,687
SUSQUEHANNA IRELAND LIMITED233,974,25631,742,7499,381,384
SUSQUEHANNA PACIFIC PTY LTD532,704,013219,076,79963,930,146
SUTTONS INVESTMENTS PTY LTD1,692,003,37872,832,79921,836,467
SUZUKI AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED380,468,97510,352,1063,105,632
SVITZER AUSTRALASIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED325,092,998
SWAROVSKI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD111,460,5807,040,0142,112,004
SWICK MINING SERVICES LIMITED111,863,2597,508,693
SWIRE PACIFIC OFFSHORE PTY LTD129,958,3647,434,9412,230,482
SWISS RE AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,900,494,2652,436,157
SWISS RE INTERNATIONAL SE AUSTRALIA BR ANCH188,160,0008,480,3392,544,102
SWISS REINSURANCE COMPANY LTD AUSTRALI A BRANCH625,675,82461,524,14418,457,243
SWISSE WELLNESS GROUP PTY LTD676,051,483127,008,60135,905,436
SYDNEY AIRPORT LIMITED1,267,528,089
SYDNEY NIGHT PATROL & INQUIRY CO PTY LTD239,039,0235,480,6521,644,196
SYMANTEC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD150,167,70227,854,4038,356,321
SYNGENTA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED263,236,18315,879,6471,429,784
SYNNEX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD2,084,010,07224,510,6037,135,514
TA (AUSTRALIA) GROUP PTY. LTD.134,873,860
TABCORP HOLDINGS LIMITED1,808,985,359281,255,70064,039,679
TAL DAI-ICHI LIFE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITE3,112,259,289259,046,51353,712,511
TALENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED330,275,6256,006,4861,258,541
TAP OIL LIMITED135,728,882
TASMANIAN INDEPENDENT RETAILERS CO-OP SOCIETY LTD129,522,916160,99927,547
TASSAL GROUP LIMITED447,449,00068,006,46215,706,529
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED452,454,72734,642,9256,641,835
TATTS GROUP LIMITED5,338,672,116160,819,01441,816,520
TATURA MILK INDUSTRIES LTD479,234,78026,137,8155,031,830
TAYLOR CORPORATION PTY LIMITED334,897,16310,669,7133,200,914
TEACHERS MUTUAL BANK LIMITED274,298,92446,575,70613,685,090
TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED151,143,23910,108,4523,032,536
TECHNICOLOR PTY LTD190,599,86616,909,2475,072,774
TECHNIP OCEANIA PTY LTD871,403,0287,686,453
TECHNOLOGY ONE LIMITED249,075,64675,744,3858,055,170
TECHWOOL TRADING PTY LTD452,189,1951,631,886489,566
TECNICAS REUNIDAS SA103,007,407
TELERIC PTY LTD933,447,97327,270,6413,524,620
TELETECH INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED184,756,613
TELSTRA CORPORATION LTD27,905,910,0905,981,057,1201,738,271,313
TEMPERZONE AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED129,493,5017,454,0242,234,582
TEMPO GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD201,131,3256,044,3971,759,180
TEN NETWORK HOLDINGS LIMITED704,832,156
TERADATA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD111,621,1172,803,153836,658
TERRACE TOWER GROUP PTY LIMITED215,795,02138,419,06011,514,921
TETRA PAK MANUFACTURING PTY LIMITED136,217,1754,305,7271,291,718
TETRA TECH COFFEY HOLDING PTY LTD403,264,857
TEYS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD2,443,270,6201,865,680
THALES AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,261,228,894157,278,22527,758,280
THE BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI UFJ LTD658,738,38174,960,89522,488,268
THE BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP PTY LTD151,054,008
THE FOURTH FORCE PTY LTD529,772,19212,165,0493,649,515
THE HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED556,365,730221,650,12066,495,036
THE INDEPENDENT LIQUOR GROUP (SUPPLIERS) CO-OPERATIVE LTD214,087,81742,34512,555
THE INDEPENDENT LIQUOR GROUP DISTRIBUTION CO-OP LTD388,023,551169,78050,934
THE MYER FAMILY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD666,060,23046,756,9141,473,570
THE NIELSEN COMPANY (HOLDINGS) PTY LIMITED130,261,099213,75264,126
THE NORTHERN TRUST COMPANY149,344,44439,627,92511,888,378
THE NUANCE GROUP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD238,187,920
THE PAS GROUP LIMITED290,797,1994,150,3091,245,093
THE REJECT SHOP LIMITED801,855,64234,918,38310,475,515
THE ROYAL AUTOMOBILE CLUB OF QUEENSLAND LIMITED158,739,52517,123,6565,137,097
THE ROYAL AUTOMOBILE CLUB OF WA (INC)671,485,033
THE STAR ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED2,268,970,799267,920,37177,847,594
THE SWATCH GROUP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD125,100,01711,448,7353,434,620
THE VALSPAR (AUSTRALIA) PAINT ACQUISITION PTY LTD299,698,1421,474,671
THE VICTORIA CARPET COMPANY PTY LTD144,031,8157,893,9832,368,195
THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD683,883,983
THERMO ELECTRON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD265,611,325
THOMAS FOODS INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED PTY LTD1,393,184,65862,371,50015,950,785
THOMSON REUTERS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD308,056,71026,450,2095,839,067
THORN GROUP LIMITED302,184,50229,626,0928,887,827
THYSSENKRUPP LIFTS PACIFIC PTY LTD264,505,577
TIANYU WOOL PTY LTD237,758,070282,69084,807
TIFFANY & CO (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED209,098,26325,089,6307,526,889
TIGER AIRWAYS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD475,672,815
TILT RENEWABLES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD133,594,13331,581,4919,474,447
TIMBERLINK AUSTRALIA PTY LTD202,097,20135,981,0087,554,590
TIVOLI INVESTMENTS PTY LTD227,191,92316,417,4224,349,116
TJ & RF FORDHAM PTY LIMITED302,460,67642,494,53012,748,274
TMC POOLS PTY LIMITED245,088,5415,5761,673
TNT AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED884,046,717
TOGA PTY. LTD.656,290,500148,290,45137,469,525
TOKYO GAS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD395,032,403
TOKYO TIMOR SEA RESOURCES PTY LTD220,386,75512,349,3373,704,800
TOLEDO HOLDING (AUSCO) PTY LTD158,149,282
TOLL HOLDINGS LIMITED5,058,142,102
TOP DECK TOURS PTY LTD154,005,888
TORO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD205,095,19810,542,5593,162,768
TOSHIBA (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED433,999,2365,354,654177,847
TOWER SOFTWARE ENGINEERING PTY LTD1,456,849,496
TOX FREE SOLUTIONS LIMITED369,270,79930,325,5465,691,740
TOYO TYRE & RUBBER AUSTRALIA LIMITED115,191,8941,392,408417,722
TOYOTA BOSHOKU AUSTRALIA PTY LTD205,736,35721,941,5546,582,466
TOYOTA MATERIAL HANDLING AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED359,798,22016,712,6445,013,793
TOYOTA MOTOR CORPORATION AUSTRALIA LTD10,342,138,099493,985,214137,745,055
TOYOTA TSUSHO INVESTMENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD473,044,556
TOYOTA TSUSHO SOUTH PACIFIC HOLDINGS PTY LTD115,513,53014,052,4421,749,745
TOYS 'R' US (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD266,630,667
TPG TELECOM LIMITED2,381,600,934454,022,138135,328,889
TRANSALTA ENERGY (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD208,117,558
TRANSDEV AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD521,001,46350,781,17814,737,176
TRANSURBAN HOLDINGS LIMITED2,546,472,96424,838,556
TRANSURBAN QUEENSLAND FINANCE PTY LIMITED191,301,5641,025,055307,516
TRANSURBAN QUEENSLAND HOLDINGS 1 PTY LIMITED430,739,529
TRAVELCUBE PACIFIC PTY LTD208,155,7874,535,2621,360,579
TRAVELEX AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD1,908,181,8563,940,9211,176,745
TREASURY WINE ESTATES LIMITED1,353,257,963139,267,03022,132,222
TREND MICRO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD108,027,86817,379,409775,602
TRILITY GROUP PTY LTD117,798,9664,472,946
TRIMAS HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD109,392,2602,852,012635,137
TRONOX AUSTRALIA PIGMENTS HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED356,750,186
TRONOX LIMITED1,314,407,551
TRU BLU BEVERAGES PTY LIMITED220,475,2875,543,0951,662,928
TRUE ALLIANCE PTY LIMITED257,836,3284,110,4721,229,079
TTC CONSOL PTY LIMITED279,306,483
TULLY SUGAR LIMITED179,344,74617,426,1854,222,034
TURI FOODS PTY LTD322,856,7261,697,203509,161
TUTT BRYANT GROUP LIMITED246,984,782
TYNAN MOTORS HOLDINGS PTY LTD358,913,79311,824,7693,547,431
UACJ AUSTRALIA PTY LTD150,391,896
UBS AG AUSTRALIA BRANCH856,459,14223,206,1666,328,369
UBS HOLDINGS PTY LTD724,459,436271,300,21579,404,700
UE & MULTINET PTY LTD104,011,187665,322199,597
UGL LIMITED1,526,225,273
UGL UNIPART RAIL SERVICES PTY LTD264,306,27816,527,5714,958,271
ULAN COAL MINES LIMITED948,204,690819246
ULLRICH ALUMINIUM PTY. LIMITED108,091,529
UNICHARM AUSTRALASIA HOLDING PTY LTD138,303,357
UNILEVER AUSTRALIA GROUP PARTNERSHIP1,567,771,04132,164,0159,649,204
UNIQLO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD175,429,9873,653,7901,096,137
UNISYS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED207,054,4671,469,087
UNITED ENERGY DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS PTY LTD666,103,341
UNITED GLOBAL LOGISTICS PTY LTD281,568,5159,394,5202,225,647
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED SYDNEY BRANCH210,872,856
UNITED TERMINALS PTY LTD962,023,863
UNIVERSAL PICTURES INTERNATIONAL AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD227,289,243
UNIVERSAL PROPERTY GROUP PTY LIMITED220,050,56811,806,2493,541,875
UNIVERSAL SONY PICTURES HOME ENTERTAINMENT AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED149,401,432
UNIVERSITY CO-OPERATIVE BOOKSHOP LTD135,867,130
USG BORAL BUILDING PRODUCTS PTY LIMITED510,549,02374,370,56516,766,446
UTI (AUST) PTY LTD226,311,703
UTILITIES MANAGEMENT PTY LTD251,081,559
UXC LIMITED384,812,2351,988,584568,410
VALEANT HOLDCO 2 PTY LTD260,484,5719,493,5582,848,067
VALMONT QUEENSLAND PTY LTD469,964,661
VALVOLINE (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD214,675,43923,081,1106,924,333
VANDERFIELD PTY LTD204,729,58710,297,0333,089,110
VANGUARD INVESTMENTS AUSTRALIA LTD122,863,49210,781,9353,233,862
VANTIVE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED1,154,778,38454,996,57413,704,008
VAX APPLIANCES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD347,832,70610,667,9313,200,379
VEDA GROUP LIMITED191,985,69433,783,581
VEGIE BANDITS PTY LTD247,073,0932,137,366641,210
VENNOR INVESTMENTS PTY LTD1,619,304,590
VENTIA SERVICES GROUP PTY LIMITED1,473,324,994
VENTURA MOTORS PTY LTD240,460,3474,559,5121,367,854
VENTURE DMG PTY LTD113,807,313
VEOLIA WATER AUSTRALIA PTY LTD176,658,2913,451,563
VERIS LTD120,926,0911,761,875
VERIZON AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED184,155,8819,088,1202,686,945
VERMILION AUSTRALIA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP153,720,40218,595,9075,480,769
VESTAS AUSTRALIAN WIND TECHNOLOGY PTY  LIMITED136,673,00013,378,5264,013,558
VICINITY LIMITED250,961,197
VICTORIA POWER NETWORKS PTY LTD1,669,647,136
VICTORIA TEACHERS LIMITED101,733,32219,488,0145,837,718
VILLA WORLD LIMITED391,995,20516,472,3944,941,718
VILLAGE ROADSHOW LIMITED847,377,28465,545,93517,675,990
VINCI ENERGIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD138,334,599
VIP TOPCO PTY LIMITED344,573,198
VIRBAC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED112,890,21722,298,9204,604,578
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS LIMITED4,587,137,706
VIRTUS HEALTH LIMITED215,507,97641,008,82710,471,068
VISION EYE INSTITUTE LTD107,439,52915,271,5414,560,165
VITA GROUP LIMITED681,625,25846,067,27612,572,511
VIVA ENERGY AUSTRALIA PTY LTD16,773,205,681
VIVA ENERGY HOLDING PTY LTD107,050,126
VIVA ENERGY REFINING PTY LTD306,152,3032,583,165
VLI PTY LTD110,658,256
VMWARE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD103,400,3505,965,9301,789,779
VOCUS GROUP LIMITED718,923,31562,010,37018,517,365
VODAFONE HUTCHISON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD4,182,350,606
VOLKSWAGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD237,336,41729,604,5318,881,359
VOLKSWAGEN GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD2,123,925,40873,223,91421,967,174
VOLVO CAR AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED245,087,3907,197,6502,159,295
VOLVO GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD1,217,632,42739,525,55610,990,455
VOYAGES INDIGENOUS TOURISM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD195,660,742
VULCAN STEEL PTY LTD227,468,2253,681,3451,104,404
WAGNER GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD206,817,004398,200
WALKER GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD477,482,458
WAM ACTIVE LIMITED130,679,7704,242,5841,022,505
WAM CAPITAL LIMITED2,113,063,094141,587,62336,340,176
WAM RESEARCH LIMITED236,817,64137,244,2659,731,052
WAMBO COAL PTY LTD609,350,01136,016,73410,638,548
WARKWORTH COAL SALES LTD678,356,5911,980,6108,887
WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT AUSTRALIA P TY LTD672,314,020
WARRNAMBOOL CHEESE AND BUTTER FACTORY COMPANY HOLDINGS LTD660,307,84716,890,747634,317
WASHINGTON H. SOUL PATTINSON AND COMPANY LIMITED235,808,373153,981,859
WATERMARK MARKET NEUTRAL FUND LIMITED300,718,11811,498,5362,887,615
WATPAC LIMITED1,234,232,946
WBHO INFRASTRUCTURE PTY LTD119,444,953444,633
WEATHERFORD AUSTRALIA PTY LTD208,582,90716,545,6954,963,708
WEBJET LIMITED100,042,57126,528,4435,904,223
WEIR GROUP (AUSTRALIAN HOLDINGS) PTY LTD432,637,23961,132,17611,230,299
WELLARD LIMITED313,324,217
WELLCOM GROUP LTD108,536,66412,616,5903,170,133
WENGFU AUSTRALIA PTY LTD296,271,522
WESFARMERS LIMITED63,446,848,2203,256,885,643930,590,946
WESSEL PETROLEUM PTY. LTD.235,859,4695,266,0701,579,821
WESTCON GROUP PTY LTD313,605,1252,678,772798,381
WESTERN AREAS LIMITED212,457,537
WESTERN AUSTRALIAN MEAT MARKETING CO-OP LTD147,900,815800,927
WESTERN SUBURBS (N'CLE) LEAGUES CLUB LIMITED125,704,152
WESTERN UNION BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED101,879,1144,430,9421,329,283
WESTFIELD CORPORATION LIMITED380,116,48616,641,7214,967,203
WESTOZ INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED102,883,638
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION37,100,179,41310,414,535,6572,966,534,486
WESTROCK PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PTY LTD129,562,8273,603,7811,081,134
WEYHILL PTY LTD122,241,106
WHITEFIELD LIMITED180,251,14721,117,103
WHITEHAVEN COAL LIMITED1,577,619,771
WHITING HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED166,314,2621,842,456552,737
WICET HOLDINGS PTY LTD219,137,051
WILEY PUBLISHING AUSTRALIA PTY LTD102,323,84712,303,2013,533,362
WILLIAM ADAMS PTY LTD343,582,5473,631,083960,754
WILLIAM HILL AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LI MITED311,432,74418,152,435
WILLIAM INGLIS & SON LIMITED293,978,72920,296,3305,943,185
WILMAR AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED1,706,896,253
WILMAR GAVILON PTY LTD727,472,6176,247,3581,860,477
WILSON PARKING AUSTRALIA 1992 PTY LTD1,085,289,50432,935,4608,148,960
WILSON TRANSFORMER HOLDINGS PTY LTD212,538,2304,862,348
WIN CORPORATION PTY LTD282,633,44948,220,05913,509,176
WINDFIELD HOLDINGS PTY LTD249,741,31078,486,69620,497,761
WINNING APPLIANCES PTY LIMITED206,821,39515,000,2864,357,242
WINNING ONLINE GROUP PTY LIMITED205,779,046
WIPRO LIMITED247,103,73116,657,4254,997,228
WIRTGEN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED108,015,429
WISCONSIN HOLDINGS PTY LTD374,754,377
WLG HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED103,705,168809,702242,911
WMGD PTY LIMITED116,352,556
WOLTERS KLUWER AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED100,837,0019,834,7272,413,969
WONBINDI COAL PTY LIMITED158,963,321
WOOD GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED525,983,185
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD7,085,553,0261,558,248,77073,497,299
WOOLWORTHS LIMITED49,414,150,9551,852,662,288496,872,267
WORKFORCE INTERNATIONAL GROUP PTY LTD234,982,2255,022,8841,506,865
WORKPAC PTY LTD733,440,98110,170,6852,419,477
WORLD FUEL SERVICES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD101,649,288134,20940,263
WORLDMARK GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD152,766,8982,127,637
WORLEYPARSONS LIMITED1,464,267,52130,980,434
WORMALD AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED206,650,124
WPP AUNZ LTD212,153,30444,856,732
WPP HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED291,460,16321,424,6892,276,280
WR CARPENTER NO 1 PTY LTD142,248,138
WRIGHT PROSPECTING PTY LTD216,957,870207,504,74261,695,411
WRIGLEY UNO 2 AUSTRALIA PTY LTD250,226,71038,820,49411,345,331
WSP AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD250,948,35211,638,438
WUGANG (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED120,995,21933,653,88310,096,165
WURTH AUSTRALIA PTY LTD100,326,373
WYNDHAM VACATION RESORTS ASIA PACIFIC PTY LTD284,598,83054,935,94916,034,310
XEGELAB PTY LTD338,666,357
XL INSURANCE COMPANY SE171,571,298
XYLEM AUSTRALIA HOLDINGS PTY LTD155,061,999
XYZNETWORKS PTY LTD103,899,8779,453,4582,699,383
YAHOO! AUSTRALIA & NZ (HOLDINGS) PTY L IMITED111,310,42530,898,4678,216,768
YAMAHA MOTOR AUSTRALIA PTY. LIMITED.356,351,00316,964,161
YANCOAL AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,460,270,254
YARA PILBARA FERTILISERS PTY LTD394,911,535212,613,85763,784,157
YKK ALUMINIUM (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD156,588,08212,799,5633,839,869
YOKOGAWA AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED253,998,13319,839,0375,943,993
YOUI HOLDINGS PTY LTD647,276,06065,039,38518,877,957
YUANDA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD218,319,618
YUSEN LOGISTICS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD133,628,6335,989,4321,796,830
ZF HOLDINGS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD180,442,39015,268,4413,950,818
ZIMMER AUSTRALIA HOLDING PTY LIMITED246,386,69930,886,3749,183,919
ZOETIS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED259,988,73923,779,5586,218,864
ZTE (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD138,377,4801,230,269369,081
ZURICH FINANCIAL SERVICES AUSTRALIA LIMITED1,379,106,272104,973,47916,283,100

(Source: The Australian Tax Office)

Topics: business-economics-and-finance, tax, australia

« Go back